Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Gruppe 7 - 15.05.2019 20:15
Team La Gruyère (5011)
17' Sven Sansonnens
80' Colin Corminboeuf
90' Colin Corminboeuf
3:1
(1:1)
Grpm FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (7005)
16' Alexis Antony
    • Verwarnung Armond Fetahu (Chaux-de-Fonds)
      Verwarnung Armond Fetahu (Chaux-de-Fonds)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Bulle
      Torschütze Colin Corminboeuf (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Bulle
      Torschütze Colin Corminboeuf
    • Verwarnung Altin Hajda (Chaux-de-Fonds)
      Verwarnung Altin Hajda (Chaux-de-Fonds)
    • Verwarnung Damien Bosson (Bulle)
      Verwarnung Damien Bosson (Bulle)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Bulle
      Torschütze Sven Sansonnens
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Chaux-de-Fonds
      Torschütze Alexis Antony Collin

    Team La Gruyère (5011)

    30 Chappel (C) 12 Becerro 14 Scherzer 15 Corminboeuf 2 Kolly 18 Sansonnens 5 Schenk 6 Meha 8 Elshani 3 Dupasquier 11 Jacques
     
    30
    Chappel Alex(C)
    Torhüter
    12
    Becerro Escudero Maikel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Scherzer Philipp
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Corminboeuf Colin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
      
    2
    Kolly Mathis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Sansonnens Sven
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Schenk Elias
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Meha Alfred
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Elshani Urim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Dupasquier Noé
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Jacques Olivier
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Bosson Damien
     
    4
    Vogliqi Edison
    16
    Monney Jeremy
    Trainer
     
    Chhoudi Abdelaziz
     
    Morina Besnik
    Abwesend
    Peiry Maxime (Verletzt)
    Moura Luis Miguel (Gesperrt)
    Maurer Adrien (Verletzt)
    Valentim Thomas (Verletzt)
    Ljamalari Ridvan (Verletzt)

    Grpm FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (7005)

    1 Fetahu 15 Festa 2 Hajda 20 Becirovic 4 Lalive 11 Antony 6 Saiz 8 Haveri (C) 7 Diniz 12 Cerreto 17 Santos
     
    1
    Fetahu Armond
    Torhüter
     
    15
    Festa Tiziano
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Hajda Altin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    20
    Becirovic Karim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Lalive d Epinay Antonin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Antony Collin Alexis
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Saiz Alan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Haveri Mame(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Diniz Miguel Gedeon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Cerreto Antony
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Santos Serralva Jonathan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Festa Diego
    14
    Sharshara Amir
    5
    Dursun Emre
     
    13
    Da Silva Fonseca Sandro Gil
     
    10
    Iliev Stephane
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sommer Laurent
     
    Saiz Javier
    Abwesend
    Da Conceicao Guillaume (Verletzt)
    Vozza Mickael (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Correia Lopes Tiago (Verletzt)
    Ducommun Liam (Verletzt)
    Bertolo Matteo (Verletzt)