Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Gruppe 7 - 26.05.2019 13:00
FC Gland
:
Yverdon Sport FC

    FC Gland

    1 Decurtins 3 Pechkranz 5 Mendes 15 Laurent 4 Rivas 10 Sudan 2 Juzgado 6 Carota 7 Barbattini 17 Pinto 9 Gianina (C)
     
    1
    Decurtins Nicolas
    Torhüter
    3
    Pechkranz Romain
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Mendes Goncalves Rafael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Laurent Aubin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Rivas Tapia Mateo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Sudan Mathys
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    2
    Juzgado Garcia Adrien
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Carota Mattia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Barbattini Abhishek
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Pinto Lages Lucas
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Gianina Noé(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Magalhaes Sobral Joel
    20
    Stäubli Jeevan
    11
    Bally Gaspard
    8
    Vanat Robin
    12
    Tsikouras Aris
    14
    Ford Sean
    Trainer
     
    Khayeche Slim
     
    Perez Nicolas
    Abwesend
    Jaquiéry Loïc (Verletzt)
    Melissargos Nestor (Verletzt)

    Yverdon Sport FC

    1 Semedo (C) 5 Shala 2 Fine 4 Thélin 3 Salane 11 Nkunga 12 Ongbwa 10 Cumbe 6 Delay 19 Chelebi 9 Milovanovic
     
    1
    Semedo Horta Stephan(C)
    Torhüter
    5
    Shala Muhamer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Fine Liam
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Thélin Ivann
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Salane Iba Nar
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Nkunga Guy Ronald
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    12
    Ongbwa Oyono Patrice Alane
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Cumbe Lennox
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Delay Mathieu
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Chelebi Rojhat
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Milovanovic Luka
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    23
    Monney Hugo Camille
    20
    Lokofe Bonginda Jonathan
    18
    Antonio Honde Rabbi Chananry
    14
    Rondez Alan
    8
    Arifovski Elis
    13
    Di Iorio Filippo
    7
    Januzi Bleart
    Trainer
     
    Vialatte Arnaud
     
    Blunda Luigi
    Abwesend
    Horta Jonathan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mendes Brayton (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Bondo Brian (Verletzt)
    Velickovic Alan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Poncet Bastien (Verletzt)
    Prakaj Drilon (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Hirsbrunner Stan (Privat)
    Hauptsponsor