Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 17115145:15+3038 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1794431:24+731 
3.Etoile Carouge FC1786335:22+1330 
4.FC Black Stars1785426:19+729 
5.FC Stade Nyonnais 1683533:19+1427 
6.AC Bellinzona1783633:24+927 
7.SC Brühl 1782731:33-226 
8.FC Breitenrain 1764732:33-122 
9.FC Basel 1893 II1656519:16+321 
10.FC Sion II1662819:21-220 
11.FC Köniz 1762922:38-1620 
12.SC Cham 1747622:30-819 
13.FC Zürich II1645723:29-617 
14.FC Bavois1737721:35-1416 
15.SC YF Juventus 1736824:35-1115 
16.FC Münsingen17231219:42-239 

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

Di 19.11.2019
FC Champvent I
FC Lutry I
V
Mi 20.11.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Champagne Sports I
V
Sa 23.11.2019
18:30
FC Champagne Sports I
Pully Football I

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Champagne Sports I11920(32)35:16+1929 
2.FC Crissier I13850(31)34:14+2029 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II13733(39)25:13+1224 
4.FC Champvent I12633(27)25:13+1221 
5.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II13634(25)30:22+821 
6.Pully Football I12543(141)33:23+1019 
7.FC Thierrens I13526(31)20:25-517 
8.FC Echallens Région II12444(15)28:24+416 
9.FC Lutry I12426(27)22:23-114 
10.FC Bavois II12426(36)25:23+214 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica I13346(45)18:20-213 
12.FC Cheseaux I13328(22)12:41-2911 
13.FC Grandson-Tuileries I13148(33)13:39-267 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I12129(29)9:33-245 

U-15 - Gruppe West

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg121002(5)50:24+2630 
2.Team Basel Concordia12921(5)45:21+2429 
3.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais12822(12)53:27+2626 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 12813(11)44:28+1625 
5.Team Basel OB12714(20)33:23+1022 
6.Team Jura12705(8)35:30+521 
7.Meyrin FC12525(25)31:35-417 
8.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE12426(12)51:57-614 
9.Team Vaud La Côte12426(14)31:48-1714 
10.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion12417(6)41:38+313 
11.FC Biel-Bienne12327(6)25:36-1111 
12.FC Solothurn 12309(2)18:33-159 
13.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye12219(10)27:47-207 
14.Team Köniz122010(6)18:55-376 

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppe 7

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppe 7

1.FC Onex 111902(14)37:15+2227 
2.SC Düdingen11812(6)28:17+1125 
3.Yverdon Sport FC11632(10)33:15+1821 
4.FC Echallens Région11632(19)21:16+521 
5.Team BBC (Bevaix)11614(8)18:24-619 
6.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)11443(14)22:18+416 
7.FC Vernier 111434(41)21:14+715 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)11416(18)14:19-513 
9.Team Littoral (Boudry)11326(4)22:26-411 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)11317(19)12:23-1110 
11.Team La Gruyère (5011)11227(11)25:24+18 
12.FC Sarine-Ouest a110110(7)8:50-421 

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Gruppe 7

1.Mouvement Riviera11803(8)39:21+1824 
2.FC Vernier 111722(24)32:10+2223 
3.SC Düdingen11713(6)28:14+1422 
4.FC Echallens Région (9035)11704(3)31:23+821 
5.Yverdon Sport FC11542(7)42:23+1919 
6.Team Littoral (Boudry)11533(10)25:23+218 
7.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)11524(8)29:25+417 
8.Pully Football 11515(9)34:26+816 
9.Team La Gruyère (5011)11326(11)22:36-1411 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)11308(7)23:41-189 
11.US Basse-Broye11209(6)12:58-466 
12.FC Gland11038(9)13:30-173 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe National