Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 19.10.2019 19:15
FC Linth-Schwanden 1 Grp.
6' Debora Beccaletto
24' Stefanie Hug
27' Debora Beccaletto
37' Katja Schnyder
41' Stefanie Hug
5:2
(5:0)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
51' Selin Roth
89'
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Selin Roth
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Stefanie Hug
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Katja Schnyder
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Debora Beccaletto
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Stefanie Hug
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Debora Beccaletto

    FC Linth-Schwanden 1 Grp.

    1 Studler 6 Eicher 4 Gubler 17 Thoma 19 Beccaletto 5 Andreoli (C) 11 Hug 16 Schnyder 15 Stähli 8 Hug 18 Galluccio
     
    1
    Studler Livia
    Torhüter
    6
    Eicher Sanja
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Gubler Sanna
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Thoma Laura
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    19
    Beccaletto Debora
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    5
    Andreoli Daniela(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Hug Nicole
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Schnyder Katja
    Linker Flügel
     
    15
    Stähli Tsomo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Hug Stefanie
    Sturmspitze
      
    18
    Galluccio Ada
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Berger Astrid
    3
    Müller Andrea
    13
    Tolaj Arbesa
    Trainer
     
    Iten Andy
    Abwesend
    Rhyner Riana (Verletzt)
    Grassi Saira (Ferien)
    Studler Mirjam (Privat)
    Antonazzo Damiana (Ferien)
    Feldmann Nicole (Familie)
    von Mutius Alexa (Ferien)
    Oeschger Irene (Familie)

    FC Ebnat-Kappel 1

    1 Strasser 9 Cemin 10 Walt 20 Aerne 19 6 Scheiwiller 16 Abderhalden 7 Bucherini 11 Roth (C) 13 Tschumper 8 Horvat
     
    1
    Strasser Noemi
    Torhüter
    9
    Cemin Flavia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Walt Mara
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Aerne Leandra
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Scheiwiller Susanne
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Abderhalden Rahel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Bucherini Siri
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Roth Selin(C)
    Mittelstürmer
     
    13
    Tschumper Sina
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Horvat Martina
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Clerc Michaela
    14
    Kauf Dionne
    Trainer
     
    Greub Jan
     
    Greub Herbert
    Abwesend
    Sutter Jasmin (Privat)
    Forrer Patricia (Beruf)
    Brunner Alessia (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Giger Ramona (Rekonvaleszent)
    Grüninger Simone (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Schaufelberger Flavia (Ferien)
    Castelberg Olivia (Ferien)
    Forrer Anja (Ferien)
    Gabathuler Lara (Ferien)