Meisterschaft - U-15 / Gruppe Ost - 18.05.2019 14:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
4' Joel Vázquez
7' Joel Vázquez
47' Owen Lewis
78' Joel Vázquez
85' Giuliano Scarpa
5:2
(2:1)
Team Ticino
28' Ethan Coter
65' Enea Belvederi
    • Verwarnung Abdirizak Garad Ahmed (Bauma)
      Verwarnung Abdirizak Garad Ahmed (Bauma)
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Bauma
      Torschütze Giuliano Scarpa
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Bauma
      Torschütze Joel Vázquez
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Enea Belvederi
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Bauma
      Torschütze Owen Lewis
    • Verwarnung Siro Iacomini (Bellinzona)
      Verwarnung Siro Iacomini (Bellinzona)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Ethan Coter
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Bauma
      Torschütze Joel Vázquez
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bauma
      Torschütze Joel Vázquez

    Team Zürich-Oberland

    18 Stierli 3 Perez 14 Lewis 4 Darbre (C) 2 Dütschler 6 Levysohn 7 Pinnelli 5 Lienhard 16 Bürge 10 Vázquez 21 Demko
     
    18
    Stierli Yannick
    Torhüter
    3
    Perez Florin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Lewis Owen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Darbre Immanuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Dütschler Tommaso
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Levysohn Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Pinnelli Ruben
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Lienhard Benjamin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Bürge Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Vázquez Joel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
       
    21
    Demko Erijon
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    27
    Schwerzmann Finn
     
    8
    Seupke Alexander
     
    19
    Scarpa Giuliano
       
    11
    Garad Ahmed Abdirizak
       
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Vögeli Philip
     
    Gren Mikael
    Abwesend
    Vangu Mavin (Aufbautraining)
    Frey Noé (Aufbautraining)
    Mustafa Medin (Aufbautraining)

    Team Ticino

    18 Genovese 3 Beretta 4 Belvederi (C) 5 Coter 7 Pavone 6 Londino 8 Iacomini 11 Solca 2 Cauzza 10 Krasniqi 9 Colatrella
     
    18
    Genovese Gianluca
    Torhüter
    3
    Beretta Steve
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Belvederi Enea(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    5
    Coter Ethan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    7
    Pavone Alessio
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Londino Giuseppe
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Iacomini Siro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Solca Adrian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    2
    Cauzza Geo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Krasniqi Enid
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Colatrella Noah
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Leonardi Elia
     
    15
    Burzi Alessandro
     
    13
    Gervasoni Enea
     
    14
    Saliji Bennan
     
    66
    Rasoli Sayed Shagha
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Esposito Antonio
     
    Di Manno Enrico
    Abwesend
    Stoilkov Peter (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Frangioni Daniel (Krank)
    Losa Mattia (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Corea Alessandro (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Albisetti Giulian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Solfrini Tommaso (Nicht im Aufgebot)