Allée du Bornan 6
Case postale 1358
1007 Lausanne
Vereinsnr.: 9190
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 372.
Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 15.05.2019 18:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
29' Achilles Artieda
46' Noam Rod
2:13
(0:8/2:10)
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
1' Arda Celik
2' Enea Friaglia
3' Enea Friaglia
6' Stefan Nedanoski
12' Engjul Eljezi
19' Enea Friaglia
22' Stefan Nedanoski
25' Stefan Nedanoski
42' Frestim Gaxheri
49' Frestim Gaxheri
61' Kaicheng Zhu
68' Enea Friaglia
73' Kaicheng Zhu
    • Tor 2:13
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Kaicheng Zhu
    • Tor 2:12
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Enea Friaglia
    • Tor 2:11
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Kaicheng Zhu
    • Tor 2:10
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Frestim Gaxheri
    • Tor 2:9
      Tor   Grandson-Tuileries
      Torschütze Noam Rod
    • Tor 1:9
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Frestim Gaxheri
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Grandson-Tuileries
      Torschütze Achilles Artieda
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Stefan Nedanoski
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Stefan Nedanoski
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Enea Friaglia
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Engjul Eljezi Ramadani
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Stefan Nedanoski
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Enea Friaglia
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Enea Friaglia
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Torschütze Arda Celik

    FC Grandson-Tuileries I

    1 Monzambani 4 Kanapathipillai 7 Rüttimann 10 Artieda 11 Pinto (C) 8 Romero 6 Rochat 9 Rod
     
    1
    Monzambani Nolan
    Torhüter
    4
    Kanapathipillai Sarusyan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Rüttimann Loic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Artieda Achilles
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Pinto Gomes Miguel(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Romero Tristan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Rochat Natheo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Rod Noam
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Cochard Ruben
    3
    Vulliamoz Simon
     
    12
    Golay Quentin
    14
    Chevallier Kelian
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Cometta Thierry
     
    Cometta Nils
    Abwesend
    Dautovic Enes (Familie)

    LS Academy Sud D11 9190

    1 Wakim 5 Emini 4 Mendez 7 Eljezi 3 Celik 13 Nedanoski 11 Bytyqi (C) 12 Valluy 9 Friaglia
     
    1
    Wakim Luca
    Torhüter
    5
    Emini Luan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Mendez Mabanza Noah
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Eljezi Ramadani Engjul
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    3
    Celik Arda
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Nedanoski Stefan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    11
    Bytyqi Owen(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Valluy Jean Khaldoun
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Friaglia Enea
    Mittelstürmer
        
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Gaxheri Frestim
      
    6
    Pittet Gregory
    10
    Zhu Kaicheng
      
    Trainer
     
    Lokaj Blerand
    Abwesend
    Nana Theodore (-)
    Avci Eren Batuhan (-)
    Hauptsponsor