Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde - 18.08.2019 15:00
FC Oftringen a
27' Marko Lazarevic
1:8
(1:4)
FC Black Stars a
6' Andrej Vodevic
22' Ruben Alexandre Gomes
34' Seme Yohannes
36' Andrej Vodevic
56' Andrej Vodevic
58' Seme Yohannes
60' Leard Mehmeti
77' Ruben Alexandre Gomes
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Ruben Alexandre Gomes Castro
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Leard Mehmeti
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Seme Yohannes
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Andrej Vodevic
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Andrej Vodevic
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Seme Yohannes
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Oftringen
      Torschütze Marko Lazarevic
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Ruben Alexandre Gomes Castro
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Andrej Vodevic

    FC Oftringen a

    1 Güttinger 2 Sulejmani 11 Lazarevic 10 Marino 9 Rexhepi 3 Osmanoski 6 Faria (C) 7 Faria 8 Deda 4 Spasojevic 5 Hasani
     
    1
    Güttinger Damian
    Torhüter
    2
    Sulejmani Alen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Lazarevic Marko
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    10
    Marino Simone
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Rexhepi Aridon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Osmanoski Haris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Faria Fernandes Ruben(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Faria Cardoso Leandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Deda Dominik
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Spasojevic Aleksandar
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    5
    Hasani Eduart
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Kiyak Ege
    16
    Akyol Kerem
    13
    Bajramovic Ismael
    12
    Ruch Jamie
    15
    Gavranic Karlo
    17
    Salcaj Eldon
    Trainer
     
    Roca Gennaro

    FC Black Stars a

    1 Shala 8 Ochoa 3 Aliji 4 Osman 7 Canaj 10 Yohannes (C) 11 Patane 6 Mehmeti 9 Gomes 13 Stefanutti 14 Vodevic
     
    1
    Shala Erin
    Torhüter
    8
    Ochoa Andrea
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Aliji Resul
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Osman Aaron
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Canaj Leon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Yohannes Seme(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Patane Joey
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Mehmeti Leard
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Gomes Castro Ruben Alexandre
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    13
    Stefanutti Elio
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Vodevic Andrej
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Zerey Habil
    5
    Schiga Tenzin
    2
    Ercan Cem
    Trainer
     
    Von Graffenried Darius
     
    Camenzind Derek
    Abwesend
    Lakic Branislav (Gesperrt)
    Garcia Nael (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Shabani Zulent (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Shala Altrit (Verletzt)
    Quaranta Luca (Verletzt)
    Yilmaz Kaan (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Cuevas Luis (Verletzt)
    Mohammadi Farzad (Nicht qualifiziert)