Cup - Nepple Junioren C Cup - Runde 1 - 21.08.2019 18:45
BCO Alemannia Basel
0:25
(0:17)
FC Black Stars a
4' Joey Patane
7' Elio Stefanutti
13' Andrej Vodevic
15' Zulent Shabani
16' Seme Yohannes
17' Zulent Shabani
21' Leard Mehmeti
23' Andrej Vodevic
25' Andrej Vodevic
26' Elio Stefanutti
28' Seme Yohannes
30' Zulent Shabani
32' Farzad Mohammadi
37' Farzad Mohammadi
38' Nael Garcia
39' Farzad Mohammadi
40' Nael Garcia
43' Farzad Mohammadi
49' Cem Ercan
50' Nael Garcia
57' Ruben Alexandre Gomes
60' Farzad Mohammadi
65' Farzad Mohammadi
67' Zulent Shabani
70' Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:25
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:24
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Zulent Shabani
    • Tor 0:23
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:22
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:21
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Ruben Alexandre Gomes Castro
    • Tor 0:20
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Nael Garcia
    • Tor 0:19
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Cem Ercan
    • Tor 0:18
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:17
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Nael Garcia
    • Tor 0:16
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:15
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Nael Garcia
    • Tor 0:14
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:13
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Farzad Mohammadi
    • Tor 0:12
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Zulent Shabani
    • Tor 0:11
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Seme Yohannes
    • Tor 0:10
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Elio Stefanutti
    • Tor 0:9
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Andrej Vodevic
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Andrej Vodevic
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Leard Mehmeti
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Zulent Shabani
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Seme Yohannes
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Zulent Shabani
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Andrej Vodevic
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Elio Stefanutti
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Black Stars
      Torschütze Joey Patane

    BCO Alemannia Basel

    1 Moser 15 Akyol 17 Roubenoff 10 Pala (C) 13 Loosli 9 Hug 8 Plattner 5 Andres 16 Altenbach 6 Villiger 12 Bhatia
     
    1
    Moser Gian
    Torhüter
    15
    Akyol Ekin Hasan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Roubenoff Austin Noah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Pala Ali(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Loosli Julian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Hug Nicolas
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Plattner Jonin
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Andres Dario
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Altenbach Dominik
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Villiger Matheo
    Mittelstürmer
    12
    Bhatia Ahaan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Nitzer Pablo
    4
    Künzler Kimon
    3
    Tschopp Yannik
    11
    Loosli Marius
     
    7
    Trachsel Joël
     
    18
    Jones Lopez David
    14
    Haydari Hazratullah
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Carlen Fabian

    FC Black Stars a

    1 Shala 8 Ochoa 3 Aliji 4 Osman 17 Canaj 9 Shabani 10 Yohannes (C) 11 Patane 6 Mehmeti 13 Stefanutti 14 Vodevic
     
    1
    Shala Erin
    Torhüter
    8
    Ochoa Andrea
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Aliji Resul
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Osman Aaron
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Canaj Leon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Shabani Zulent
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        
    10
    Yohannes Seme(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Patane Joey
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Mehmeti Leard
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Stefanutti Elio
    Hängende Spitze
      
    14
    Vodevic Andrej
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Garcia Nael
       
    2
    Ercan Cem
     
    5
    Schiga Tenzin
    7
    Shala Altrit
    16
    Mohammadi Farzad
           
    12
    Gomes Castro Ruben Alexandre
     
    Trainer
     
    Camenzind Derek
     
    Von Graffenried Darius
    Abwesend
    Zerey Habil (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Cuevas Luis (Verletzt)
    Quaranta Luca (Verletzt)
    Yilmaz Kaan (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Lakic Branislav (Gesperrt)