Postfach 830
6330 Cham
Vereinsnr.: 2607
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 15.
Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.09.2019 20:00
SC Cham a
0:3
(0:1)
FC Rotkreuz
45'+8' Daniel Abreu
56' Patrick Langenstein
72' Daniel Abreu
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Daniel Abreu Fernandes
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Patrick Langenstein
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Daniel Abreu Fernandes

    SC Cham a

    19 Steiner 12 Agrello 2 Furrer 5 Damljanovic 4 Goldmann 13 Suter 17 Gvozdenovic 14 Kläfiger 10 Martin 9 Bottani (C) 11 Hausheer
     
    19
    Steiner Thomas
    Torhüter
    12
    Agrello Marco
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Furrer Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Damljanovic Cvijetko
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Goldmann Yan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Suter Tobias
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    17
    Gvozdenovic Tomo
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Kläfiger Jérôme
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Martin Nando
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Bottani Lino(C)
    Sturmspitze
    11
    Hausheer Colin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Hediger Luciano
     
    3
    Cosic Mateo
    8
    Gamper Lars
    16
    Finessi Luca
     
    18
    Ali Hussein Mohamed
    7
    Kadric Benjamin
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Tramontano Vittorio
     
    Tramontano Ivan
    Abwesend
    Tillmann Andri (Krank)
    Ineichen Jessy (Verletzt)
    Bossert Janick (Verletzt)
    Yildirim Ahmet (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Turjan Brahim (Verletzt)
    Zivkovic Nemanja (Verletzt)

    FC Rotkreuz

    18 Mahovic 20 Schneider 3 Bekiri 4 Huwiler 5 Bumbacher 6 Bucher 8 Suthagar 9 Tramontano 7 Langenstein (C) 11 Ehrat 17 Abreu
     
    18
    Mahovic Kenan
    Torhüter
    20
    Schneider Fabio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Bekiri Ardi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Huwiler Timo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Bumbacher Michael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Bucher Noah
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Suthagar Akaran
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Tramontano Leonardo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Langenstein Patrick(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Ehrat Fabio
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Abreu Fernandes Daniel
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Langenstein Tony
    15
    Gawatsang Nima Tsering
    21
    Aziraj Arton
    63
    Beran Sefkan
    22
    Issa Selim
    10
    Samsom Filmon
    14
    Van Gool Stijn
    Trainer
     
    D Onofrio Michele
     
    Rocha Ricardo