Postfach 830
6330 Cham
Vereinsnr.: 2607
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 15.
Cup - Frauen Cup - Runde 1 - 14.09.2019 20:00
SC Cham
67' Michelle Sidler
1:5
(0:3)
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
16' Jasmin Müller
22' Silvana Baumann
45' Chiara Arnold
74' Salomé Stutz
83' Tamara Eller
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Tamara Eller
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Salomé Stutz
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Michelle Sidler
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Chiara Arnold
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Silvana Baumann
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Jasmin Müller

    SC Cham

    1 Lötscher 14 Baldelli 5 Huwyler 4 Damerau 3 Zürcher 13 Sidler (C) 17 Renggli 15 Millat 12 Huber 6 Farrer 10 Kehrli
     
    1
    Lötscher Laurielle
    Torhüter
    14
    Baldelli Stephanie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Huwyler Sarah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Damerau Cylia
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Zürcher Melanie
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Sidler Michelle(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Renggli Carole
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Millat Nina
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Huber Anaïs
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Farrer Olivia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Kehrli Lisa
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Schär Nadia
    9
    Osmanovic Azra
    11
    Iten Selin
    Trainer
     
    Vögtli Christian
     
    Egli Lee Roy
    Abwesend
    Körner Anina (Familie)
    Stadelmann Tessa (Verletzt)
    Stadelmann Lara (Ferien)
    Kottmeyer Bianca (Verletzt)
    Sommerhalder Melissa (Verletzt)
    Walker Ramona (Privat)
    Rüegg Andrea (Kurs)

    SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I

    1 Novacic 12 Müller 10 Stutz 14 Zurfluh 19 Schuler 7 Eller 15 Müller 8 Baumann (C) 3 Marty 11 Van der Ven 9 Häfliger
     
    1
    Novacic Julia
    Torhüter
    12
    Müller Vanessa
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Stutz Salomé
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    14
    Zurfluh Corinne
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Schuler Dominique
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Eller Tamara
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Müller Jasmin
    MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Baumann Silvana(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    3
    Marty Alina
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Van der Ven May
    Mittelstürmer
    9
    Häfliger Noreen
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Vanoli Flavia
    13
    Furger Eliane
    20
    Arnold Chiara
     
    Trainer
     
    Kempf Silvan
     
    Fedier René
     
    Megert Tim
    Abwesend
    Manz Fabia (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Scheiber Nadine (Krank)
    Geisser Miriam (Krank)
    Fedier Géraldine (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Deplazes Lea (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Epp Riana (Krank)