Postfach 830
6330 Cham
Vereinsnr.: 2607
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 41.
Cup - Frauen Cup - 1/4 - Final - 24.04.2019 20:00
SC Cham
9' Lara Stadelmann
13' Lara Stadelmann
27' Nina Millat
3:0
(3:0)
TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Nina Millat
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Lara Stadelmann
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Lara Stadelmann

    SC Cham

    1 Rüegg 4 Schär 11 Iten 2 Stadelmann 3 Zürcher 13 Sidler (C) 14 Kempf 15 Millat 8 Kottmeyer 7 Stadelmann 9 Zürcher
     
    1
    Rüegg Andrea
    Torhüter
    4
    Schär Nadia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Iten Selin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Stadelmann Tessa
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Zürcher Melanie
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Sidler Michelle(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Kempf Stephanie
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Millat Nina
    Rechter Flügel
     
    8
    Kottmeyer Bianca
    Linker Flügel
    7
    Stadelmann Lara
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    9
    Zürcher Michèle
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Damerau Cylia
    18
    Sommerhalder Melissa
    10
    Villiger Carina
    12
    Burri Michelle
    6
    Farrer Olivia
    Trainer
     
    Vögtli Christian
    Abwesend
    Huwyler Sarah (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kehrli Lisa (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Renggli Carole (Ferien)

    TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri

    1 de Sepibus 17 Hodel 5 Drab (C) 10 Iten 20 Frey 16 Krienbühl 9 Müller 7 Lercher 14 Nussbaumer 12 Huwyler 19 Burkart
     
    1
    de Sepibus Miriam
    Torhüter
    17
    Hodel Romina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Drab Lucia(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Iten Leonie
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Frey Naomi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Krienbühl Tanja
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Müller Flavia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lercher Corina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Nussbaumer Dana
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Huwyler Dominique
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    19
    Burkart Elina
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Bühlmann Marina
    13
    Rogenmoser Antoinette
    2
    Nussbaumer Viviane
    3
    Müller Svenja
    6
    Krienbühl Linda
    Trainer
     
    Waltenspühl Markus
     
    Theiler Manuela
     
    Baumann David
    Abwesend
    Nussbaumer Petra (Ausland)
    Hotz Ramona (Rekonvaleszent)
    Arnold Raphaela (Aufbautraining)
    Herbert Mara Macale (Beruf)
    Suter Sarah (Krank)
    Hernandez Julia (Rekonvaleszent)
    Kobel Simona (Rekonvaleszent)
    Frey Lorena (Beruf)
    Krienbühl Carola (Privat)
    Müller Stephanie (Privat)