4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 5

Mi 27.03.2019
FC Eschenbach III
FC Sins a
3
4
Spielnummer 212805
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Altdorf III
5
2
Spielnummer 212804
SC Cham IV
FC Schötz
4
1
Spielnummer 212803
FC Buttisholz
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
3
0
Spielnummer 212802
FC Hünenberg III
SC Steinhausen
2
0
Spielnummer 212806
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Sins a
SC Steinhausen
3
0
Spielnummer 212808
FC Schötz
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
1
4
Spielnummer 212810
FC Buttisholz
SC Cham IV
1
1
Spielnummer 212811
So 07.04.2019
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
FC Hünenberg III
3
4
Spielnummer 212807
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Buttisholz
1
2
Spielnummer 212813
FC Eschenbach III
FC Schötz
5
4
Spielnummer 212814
FC Altdorf III
SC Steinhausen
3
4
Spielnummer 212815
SC Cham IV
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
2
1
Spielnummer 212812
FC Hünenberg III
FC Sins a
3
5
Spielnummer 212816
Mi 24.04.2019
FC Buttisholz
FC Eschenbach III
6
2
Spielnummer 212820
So 28.04.2019
FC Altdorf III
FC Hünenberg III
2
1
Spielnummer 212818
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
FC Sins a
1
3
Spielnummer 212817
SC Cham IV
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
4
2
Spielnummer 212821
FC Schötz
SC Steinhausen
3
4
Spielnummer 212819
Di 30.04.2019
FC Altdorf III
FC Eschenbach III
2
4
Spielnummer 212809
Fr 03.05.2019
FC Eschenbach III
SC Cham IV
1
5
Spielnummer 212823
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
4
3
Spielnummer 212822
FC Hünenberg III
FC Schötz
4
1
Spielnummer 212825
FC Sins a
FC Altdorf III
2
0
Spielnummer 212826
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
FC Altdorf III
6
1
Spielnummer 212827
FC Schötz
FC Sins a
1
2
Spielnummer 212828
FC Buttisholz
FC Hünenberg III
5
1
Spielnummer 212829
SC Cham IV
SC Steinhausen
2
1
Spielnummer 212830
Do 16.05.2019
FC Buttisholz
SC Steinhausen
3
3
Spielnummer 212824
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
SC Steinhausen
1
2
Spielnummer 212833
So 19.05.2019
FC Hünenberg III
SC Cham IV
2
1
Spielnummer 212834
FC Sins a
FC Buttisholz
1
1
Spielnummer 212835
FC Altdorf III
FC Schötz
4
0
Spielnummer 212836
FC Eschenbach III
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
5
2
Spielnummer 212832
Mi 22.05.2019
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
FC Schötz
3
2
Spielnummer 212837
Do 23.05.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Eschenbach III
3
2
Spielnummer 212831
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Hünenberg III
3
5
Spielnummer 212840
SC Cham IV
FC Sins a
1
1
Spielnummer 212839
FC Buttisholz
FC Altdorf III
3
1
Spielnummer 212838
So 26.05.2019
FC Eschenbach III
SC Steinhausen
3
2
Spielnummer 212841
Fr 31.05.2019
FC Sins a
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
5
3
Spielnummer 212844
So 02.06.2019
FC Hünenberg III
FC Eschenbach III
4
2
Spielnummer 212843
FC Schötz
FC Buttisholz
1
0
Spielnummer 212846
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
SC Steinhausen
1
6
Spielnummer 212842
Di 04.06.2019
FC Altdorf III
SC Cham IV
1
3
Spielnummer 212845