Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 31.08.2019
SC Kriens d
SC Buochs c
8
3
Spielnummer 186401
FC Rotkreuz a
FC Alpnach
16
1
Spielnummer 186403
SC Obergeissenstein b
SC Emmen b
3
4
Spielnummer 186402
SK Root
FC Hünenberg a
5
8
Spielnummer 186400
FC Emmenbrücke b
SC Cham d
3
2
Spielnummer 186404
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Hünenberg a
SC Cham d
5
0
Spielnummer 186405
SC Buochs c
SC Obergeissenstein b
3
5
Spielnummer 186408
SC Emmen b
FC Rotkreuz a
2
6
Spielnummer 186407
FC Alpnach
FC Emmenbrücke b
1
7
Spielnummer 186406
SK Root
SC Kriens d
10
4
Spielnummer 186409
Sa 14.09.2019
SC Obergeissenstein b
SK Root
3
6
Spielnummer 186411
SC Cham d
FC Alpnach
15
0
Spielnummer 186414
SC Kriens d
FC Hünenberg a
2
5
Spielnummer 186410
FC Rotkreuz a
SC Buochs c
3
1
Spielnummer 186412
FC Emmenbrücke b
SC Emmen b
4
2
Spielnummer 186413
Sa 21.09.2019
SC Buochs c
FC Emmenbrücke b
4
8
Spielnummer 186417
SC Kriens d
SC Obergeissenstein b
5
6
Spielnummer 186419
FC Hünenberg a
FC Alpnach
5
1
Spielnummer 186415
SC Emmen b
SC Cham d
3
5
Spielnummer 186416
SK Root
FC Rotkreuz a
3
7
Spielnummer 186418
Di 24.09.2019
SK Root
SC Cham d
5
4
Spielnummer 186427
Sa 28.09.2019
SC Cham d
SC Buochs c
4
1
Spielnummer 186423
FC Alpnach
SC Emmen b
2
9
Spielnummer 186424
FC Rotkreuz a
SC Kriens d
6
0
Spielnummer 186421
FC Emmenbrücke b
SK Root
2
3
Spielnummer 186422
SC Obergeissenstein b
FC Hünenberg a
3
11
Spielnummer 186420
Di 01.10.2019
FC Rotkreuz a
FC Hünenberg a
2
6
Spielnummer 186430
Sa 05.10.2019
SC Kriens d
FC Emmenbrücke b
5
13
Spielnummer 186428
SC Obergeissenstein b
FC Rotkreuz a
0
11
Spielnummer 186429
SC Buochs c
FC Alpnach
11
5
Spielnummer 186426
FC Hünenberg a
SC Emmen b
4
5
Spielnummer 186425
Sa 19.10.2019
SC Emmen b
SC Buochs c
5
3
Spielnummer 186434
FC Alpnach
SK Root
0
14
Spielnummer 186433
FC Emmenbrücke b
SC Obergeissenstein b
5
0
Spielnummer 186431
Mi 23.10.2019
SC Cham d
SC Kriens d
5
3
Spielnummer 186432
Sa 26.10.2019
SC Kriens d
FC Alpnach
4
1
Spielnummer 186437
SC Obergeissenstein b
SC Cham d
1
8
Spielnummer 186438
FC Rotkreuz a
FC Emmenbrücke b
4
2
Spielnummer 186439
FC Hünenberg a
SC Buochs c
17
1
Spielnummer 186435
SK Root
SC Emmen b
1
2
Spielnummer 186436
Sa 02.11.2019
SC Cham d
FC Rotkreuz a
4
2
Spielnummer 186441
SC Buochs c
SK Root
1
8
Spielnummer 186444
SC Emmen b
SC Kriens d
10
0
Spielnummer 186443
FC Alpnach
SC Obergeissenstein b
2
6
Spielnummer 186442
FC Emmenbrücke b
FC Hünenberg a
5
9
Spielnummer 186440