Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 13

Sa 06.04.2019
SC Cham d
SC Goldau b
10
0
Spielnummer 215882
Mi 10.04.2019
ESC Erstfeld b
FC Brunnen b
1
4
Spielnummer 215881
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Küssnacht a/R c
FC Muotathal b
8
1
Spielnummer 215885
FC Baar d
FC Ibach b
12
0
Spielnummer 215886
FC Altdorf b
ESC Erstfeld b
11
4
Spielnummer 215884
FC Brunnen b
SC Cham d
6
8
Spielnummer 215883
Mi 17.04.2019
FC Muotathal b
FC Altdorf b
4
4
Spielnummer 215880
Di 23.04.2019
FC Ibach b
FC Küssnacht a/R c
4
4
Spielnummer 215879
Sa 27.04.2019
ESC Erstfeld b
FC Küssnacht a/R c
5
6
Spielnummer 215888
FC Muotathal b
FC Baar d
1
2
Spielnummer 215887
SC Goldau b
FC Brunnen b
4
2
Spielnummer 215890
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Küssnacht a/R c
SC Cham d
4
6
Spielnummer 215892
FC Baar d
ESC Erstfeld b
17
0
Spielnummer 215893
FC Ibach b
FC Muotathal b
5
3
Spielnummer 215894
FC Altdorf b
SC Goldau b
5
6
Spielnummer 215891
Sa 11.05.2019
SC Goldau b
FC Küssnacht a/R c
11
1
Spielnummer 215897
SC Cham d
FC Baar d
3
2
Spielnummer 215896
ESC Erstfeld b
FC Ibach b
4
14
Spielnummer 215895
FC Brunnen b
FC Altdorf b
10
2
Spielnummer 215898
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Küssnacht a/R c
FC Brunnen b
1
4
Spielnummer 215899
FC Ibach b
SC Cham d
5
6
Spielnummer 215901
FC Muotathal b
ESC Erstfeld b
3
5
Spielnummer 215902
FC Baar d
SC Goldau b
6
2
Spielnummer 215900
Sa 25.05.2019
SC Cham d
FC Muotathal b
3
0
Spielnummer 215903
FC Altdorf b
FC Küssnacht a/R c
5
6
Spielnummer 215906
SC Goldau b
FC Ibach b
2
3
Spielnummer 215904
FC Brunnen b
FC Baar d
2
3
Spielnummer 215905
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Muotathal b
SC Goldau b
3
5
Spielnummer 215909
ESC Erstfeld b
SC Cham d
1
13
Spielnummer 215910
FC Baar d
FC Altdorf b
8
0
Spielnummer 215907
FC Ibach b
FC Brunnen b
10
0
Spielnummer 215908
Fr 07.06.2019
SC Cham d
FC Altdorf b
2
1
Spielnummer 215889
Mi 12.06.2019
FC Küssnacht a/R c
FC Baar d
1
2
Spielnummer 215914
Sa 15.06.2019
FC Altdorf b
FC Ibach b
4
3
Spielnummer 215913
SC Goldau b
ESC Erstfeld b
16
1
Spielnummer 215911
FC Brunnen b
FC Muotathal b
2
0
Spielnummer 215912