Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 6 - 02.11.2019 10:00
SC Cham d
7' Nils Freimann
45' Lundrim Gerbiqi
47' Lundrim Gerbiqi
68' Nils Freimann
4:2
(1:1/3:1)
FC Rotkreuz a
15' Leon Elezaj
60' Bryan Skura
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Nils Freimann
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Bryan Skura
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Lundrim Gerbiqi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Lundrim Gerbiqi (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Leon Elezaj
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Nils Freimann

    SC Cham d

    15 Botic 3 Ziebell 2 Goncalves 10 Dologlou 6 Dublin 8 Gerbiqi (C) 11 von Harscher 5 Wyss 9 Freimann
     
    15
    Botic Michael
    Torhüter
    3
    Ziebell Elias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Goncalves de Araujo Faria Fernando Jose
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Dologlou Vasileios
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Dublin Martin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Gerbiqi Lundrim(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
      
    11
    von Harscher Cedrik
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Wyss Joel
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Freimann Nils
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Ali Viktor Alexandros
    4
    Brändli Rafael
    7
    Parendel Tom
    Trainer
     
    Hague Richard
     
    Bloch André
    Abwesend
    Schmidt Bruno (Familie)
    Bosch David (Familie)
    Bloch Xavier (Verletzt)

    FC Rotkreuz a

    1 Wittwer 4 Sergi (C) 8 Sehic 2 Husicic 13 Skura 12 Bühler 7 Elezaj 9 Gashi 10 Kalikji
     
    1
    Wittwer Noel
    Torhüter
    4
    Sergi Renato(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Sehic Edvin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Husicic Daris
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Skura Bryan
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    12
    Bühler Damian
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Elezaj Leon
    Rechte hängende Spitze
     
    9
    Gashi Denis
    Linke hängende Spitze
    10
    Kalikji Irges
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Toplana Blendi
    3
    Borrelli Flavio
    11
    Broger Luis
    Trainer
     
    Wittwer Rolf
     
    Guidi Vincenzo
     
    Kaliki Dhurim
    Abwesend
    Koller Andrin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Würmli Leonard (Familie)