Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 02.11.2019 15:45
FC Littau a
17' Edwin Oroshi
30' Arif Rrahmani
2:3
(2:1)
SC Kriens a
26' Fatlind Musliu
41' Nico Hättenschwiler
48' Jeremy Schwarz
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Jeremy Schwarz
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Nico Hättenschwiler
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Arif Rrahmani (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Fatlind Musliu
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Edwin Oroshi

    FC Littau a

    1 Jacob 2 Ölmez 4 Wolf 3 Suljovic 15 Tesfamaryam 17 Berchtold 7 Laskaj 6 Radicevic 8 Shishko 10 Oroshi 11 Rrahmani (C)
     
    1
    Jacob Lucas
    Torhüter
    2
    Ölmez Demhat
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wolf Noah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Suljovic Amar
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Tesfamaryam Saimon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Berchtold Paul
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Laskaj David
    Linker MF-Spieler
    6
    Radicevic Dimitrije
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Shishko Velsan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Oroshi Edwin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Rrahmani Arif(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Fernandez Mateo
    13
    Alagic Aldin
    14
    Jankovic Dario
    9
    Gadient Tim
    16
    Suljovic Rasim
    Trainer
     
    Huber Roland
     
    Wicki Urs

    SC Kriens a

    22 Zuberbühler 8 Bajrami 9 Kocic 6 Vonesch 4 Nadzak 15 Krajinovic 10 Musliu (C) 18 Vaszary 11 Hättenschwiler 5 Nussbaumer 14 Schwarz
     
    22
    Zuberbühler Noah
    Torhüter
    8
    Bajrami Eltion
    Libero
    9
    Kocic Darko
    Rechter Verteidiger
    6
    Vonesch Livio
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    4
    Nadzak Ammar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Krajinovic Aleem Hazma
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Musliu Fatlind(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    18
    Vaszary Jasha
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Hättenschwiler Nico
    Mittelstürmer
     
    5
    Nussbaumer Sebastian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Schwarz Jeremy
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Mohamad Alaaldeen
    17
    Bejic Eron
    12
    Tintor Luka
    3
    Tateo Fabrizio
    7
    Kräuchi Silas
    19
    Komani Dion
    Trainer
     
    Tanev Oliver
     
    Anouar Mohamad