Meisterschaft - Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 8 - 03.11.2019 11:45
SC Kriens c
23' Kevin Siegrist
40' Abdel Aziz Jusufovic
2:3
(2:0)
Engelberger SC
64' Mauro Planzer
66' Mustaf Duraku
70' Mustaf Duraku
    • Verwarnung Toni Schwab (Kriens)
      Verwarnung Toni Schwab (Kriens)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Mustaf Duraku
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Mustaf Duraku (Penalty)
    • Ausschluss Dario Haas (Kriens)
      Ausschluss Dario Haas (Kriens)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Mauro Planzer
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Abdel Aziz Jusufovic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Kevin Siegrist

    SC Kriens c

    1 Brunner 5 Antonucci (C) 2 Haas 9 Senn 3 Molenga 7 Ivic 10 Ftsum 4 Shehu 6 Lenherr 8 Galliker 11 Siegrist
     
    1
    Brunner Severin
    Torhüter
    5
    Antonucci Nino(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Haas Dario
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    9
    Senn Pascal
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Molenga Amos
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Ivic Philip
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ftsum Siem
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Shehu Kushtrim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Lenherr Vincenzo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Galliker Pascal
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Siegrist Kevin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Brunner Andrin
    15
    Jusufovic Abdel Aziz
     
    12
    Nussbaumer Sebastian
    13
    Mehari Homere
    Trainer
     
    Schwab Toni
     
    Chollet Miro
     
    Krummenacher Michael
    Abwesend
    Lukic David (Krank)
    Gjonaj Kristian (Verletzt)
    Gashi Maloq (Familie)
    Oberli Marvin (Rekonvaleszent)
    Anouar Hamza (Krank)
    Bühlmann Mischa (Verletzt)

    Engelberger SC

    1 Justo 4 Santhakumar 3 Rüegger (C) 5 Spieler 6 Lustenberger 9 Koch 18 Arnold 2 Planzer 15 Häcki 7 Masetti 10 Duraku
     
    1
    Justo Ruiz Alex
    Torhüter
    4
    Santhakumar Borris
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Rüegger Samuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Spieler Jonas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Lustenberger Kyan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Koch Zilas
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Arnold Nao
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Planzer Mauro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Häcki Baltasar
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Masetti Alessandro
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Duraku Mustaf
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Ivanic Ivan
    8
    Tahiri Bleon
    Trainer
     
    Zumbühl Lidia