Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 02.11.2019 16:00
FC Altdorf
0:9
(0:6)
Zug 94 b
8' Jan Hausser
12' Vasilije Micic
15' Vasilije Micic
17' Yll Kelmendi
30' Vasilije Micic
45' Aladin Gutic
48' Lucas José Da Cunha
50' Vincent Lujic
55' Vincent Lujic
    • Verwarnung Roman Kempf (Altdorf)
      Verwarnung Roman Kempf (Altdorf)
    • Tor 0:9
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Vincent Lujic
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Vincent Lujic
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Lucas José Da Cunha Rocha
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Aladin Gutic
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Vasilije Micic
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Yll Kelmendi
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Vasilije Micic
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Vasilije Micic
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Jan Hausser

    FC Altdorf

    1 Seeholzer 2 Walker 11 Fröhlich 15 Gisler 16 Arnold 5 Huber (C) 18 Kempf 4 Marschke 14 Arnold 10 Stadler 13 Fonto
     
    1
    Seeholzer Noah
    Torhüter
    2
    Walker Fabio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Fröhlich Timon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Gisler David
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Arnold Alessio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Huber Linus(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Kempf Roman
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Marschke Simon
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Arnold Luca
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Stadler Sebastian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Fonto Antonio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Imholz Yanik
    17
    Frater Rafael
    8
    Tetaj Ambroz
    7
    Tripathi Satyen
    Trainer
     
    Schillig Marc
     
    Divkovic Daniel
     
    Züst Sebastian

    Zug 94 b

    1 Müller 13 Nardone (C) 4 Meier 2 Bürgi 3 Iten 17 Kelmendi 9 Zeqa 7 Da Cunha 6 Hausser 10 Gutic 12 Micic
     
    1
    Müller Manuel
    Torhüter
    13
    Nardone Luciano(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Meier Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bürgi Linus
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Iten Fausto
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Kelmendi Yll
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Zeqa Naim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Da Cunha Rocha Lucas José
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Hausser Jan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Gutic Aladin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    12
    Micic Vasilije
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Can Serwan
    15
    Wulich Michael
    8
    Lopes Joel
    11
    Lujic Vincent
      
    14
    Mavinga Salomon
    Trainer
     
    Loretz Patrick