Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 09.11.2019 19:15
FC Littau
0:0
FC Altdorf
    • Verwarnung Matej Mijatovic (Littau)
      Verwarnung Matej Mijatovic (Littau)

    FC Littau

    1 Hefti 4 Simoni 5 Kele 3 Mijatovic 2 Cayir 8 Marinovic 9 Zharku (C) 10 Suvalj 6 Heang 11 Filipovic 17 Capaul
     
    1
    Hefti Cedric
    Torhüter
    4
    Simoni Marcel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Kele Lorik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Mijatovic Matej
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Cayir Berkan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Marinovic Marko
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Zharku Rinor(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Suvalj Drago
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Heang Thanh Long
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Filipovic Luka
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Capaul Ricardo
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Kurt Ahmet
    13
    Monteiro Duarte André
    7
    Banz Luca
    12
    Marty Kevin
    15
    Carvajal Baez Steven Junior
    14
    Jovicic Davor
    Trainer
     
    Shala Feriz
     
    Stanimirovic Sascha
    Abwesend
    Milakovic Filip (Aufbautraining)
    Vukmir Nikola (Verletzt)
    Zivkovic Lazar (Verletzt)
    Paic Ivan (Gesperrt)
    Stanimirovic Milos (Verletzt)

    FC Altdorf

    20 Arnold 4 Tresch 11 Arnold 5 Bissig 13 Schuler 7 Marty (C) 6 Arnold 14 Kempf 18 Ilicic 3 Tresch 8 Manz
     
    20
    Arnold Nino
    Torhüter
    4
    Tresch Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Arnold Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Bissig Sven
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Schuler Simon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Marty Yannis(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Arnold Noel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Kempf Henry
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    18
    Ilicic Stjepan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    3
    Tresch Yannis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Manz Janis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Walker Christoph
    10
    Ilicic Matej
    17
    Arnold Claudio
    16
    Thalmann Raphael
    12
    Kempf Tobias
    9
    Bissig Pirmin
    2
    Huber Linus
    Trainer
     
    Arnold Ronny
     
    Auf der Maur Armin
    Abwesend
    Msgna Hani (Überzählig)
    Schilter Christian (Überzählig)
    Arnold David (Militär)
    Planzer Fabrice (Überzählig)
    Jehle David (Überzählig)
    Poletti Nino (Aufgebot anderes Team)