Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.11.2019 16:00
Team OG Kickers a
12' Noel Komani
77' Dario Arnold
90' Dario Schmid
3:1
(1:1)
SC Emmen A-Futuro
37' Marko Sucur
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Kickers
      Torschütze Dario Schmid
    • Verwarnung Dario Arnold (Kickers)
      Verwarnung Dario Arnold (Kickers)
    • Verwarnung Stefano Pellegrini (Emmen)
      Verwarnung Stefano Pellegrini (Emmen)
    • Verwarnung Albin Morina (Emmen)
      Verwarnung Albin Morina (Emmen)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Kickers
      Torschütze Dario Arnold (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Emmen
      Torschütze Marko Sucur
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Kickers
      Torschütze Noel Komani

    Team OG Kickers a

    1 Tschudin 4 Dürst 3 Gashi 5 Shahini 2 Burgert 8 Stalder (C) 10 Banovi 7 Schmid 16 Merino 11 Arnold 9 Komani
     
    1
    Tschudin Marc
    Torhüter
    4
    Dürst Nicola
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Gashi Ardi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Shahini Atedhe
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Burgert Yann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Stalder Michael(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Banovi Dejlan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Schmid Dario
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    16
    Merino Raul
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Arnold Dario
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    9
    Komani Noel
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Bajgora Endrit
    Trainer
     
    Ates Sedar
     
    Burak Dugan
    Abwesend
    Scammacca Artemio (Krank)
    Vargas Manuel (Verletzt)
    Shkodra Bleron (Verletzt)
    Tanushaj Gjon (Verletzt)
    Nadler Niels (Verletzt)
    Morad Zara (Feuerwehr)
    Kolenda Danijel (Rekonvaleszent)
    Masivi Gedeon (Verletzt)
    Gonzalez Pedro (Verletzt)

    SC Emmen A-Futuro

    1 Agner 18 Kunz 3 Botelho 10 Morina (C) 9 Zemp 16 Nasser 14 Pellegrini 13 Silva 4 Avdijaj 23 Braha 7 Sucur
     
    1
    Agner Doriano
    Torhüter
    18
    Kunz Joel
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Botelho Da Rocha Henrique
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Morina Albin(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    9
    Zemp Joel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Nasser Fadi
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Pellegrini Rodriguez Rafael
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Silva Borges Stefan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Avdijaj Flakron
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    23
    Braha Kevin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Sucur Marko
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Bajramaj Enjan
     
    15
    Weber Nils
     
    6
    Steimer Kevin
    2
    Botelho Da Rocha Carlos
    11
    Knezevic Nenad
    8
    Marijanovic Luka
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Amigo Dario
     
    Pellegrini Stefano
     
    Rodriguez Sonia
     
    Mattmann Mike
    Abwesend
    Rexhaj Argent (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Juric Branko (Verletzt)
    Baric Ivan (Beruf)