Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 09.11.2019 18:00
FC Horw
12' Stefano Visini
32' Dario Feer
2:1
(2:0)
FC Rotkreuz
55' Stijn Van Gool
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Rotkreuz
      Torschütze Stijn Van Gool
    • Verwarnung Patrick Langenstein (Rotkreuz)
      Verwarnung Patrick Langenstein (Rotkreuz)
    • Verwarnung Simon Zimmermann (Horw)
      Verwarnung Simon Zimmermann (Horw)
    • Verwarnung Junuz Durakovic (Horw)
      Verwarnung Junuz Durakovic (Horw)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Dario Feer
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Stefano Visini

    FC Horw

    1 Muggli (C) 11 Visini 2 Schobinger 13 Vercueil 17 Cerdeira 5 Pföstl 14 Feer 15 Fähndrich 7 Zimmermann 16 Bracchi 6 Durakovic
     
    1
    Muggli Lukas(C)
    Torhüter
    11
    Visini Stefano
    Libero
     
    2
    Schobinger Juri
    Rechter Verteidiger
    13
    Vercueil David
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Cerdeira Abarca Manuel Adrian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Pföstl Luis
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Feer Dario
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    15
    Fähndrich Samuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Zimmermann Simon
    Hängende Spitze
     
    16
    Bracchi Luca
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Durakovic Junuz
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Ammann Niklas
    4
    Holliger Michael
    19
    Mascaro Fabrizio
    9
    Omerovic Meris
    8
    Bider Moritz
    3
    Jakob Sandrino
    12
    Salatino Elia
    Trainer
     
    Burri Daniel
     
    Durrer Marc
    Abwesend
    Ahmadi Basir (Verletzt)
    Hirschmüller Maximilian (Ferien)
    Horbenko Tymur (Aufbautraining)
    Leal Dario (Beruf)
    Lushi Redon (Aufbautraining)
    Ming Robin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schmid Nico (Krank)

    FC Rotkreuz

    18 Mahovic 5 Bumbacher 20 Schneider 3 Bekiri 15 Gawatsang 6 Bucher 22 Issa 8 Suthagar 7 Langenstein (C) 11 Ehrat 14 Van Gool
     
    18
    Mahovic Kenan
    Torhüter
    5
    Bumbacher Michael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Schneider Fabio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bekiri Ardi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Gawatsang Nima Tsering
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Bucher Noah
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    22
    Issa Selim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Suthagar Akaran
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Langenstein Patrick(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Ehrat Fabio
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Van Gool Stijn
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Aziraj Arton
    2
    Langenstein Tony
    10
    Samsom Filmon
    63
    Beran Sefkan
    Trainer
     
    D Onofrio Michele
     
    Rocha Ricardo