Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 10.11.2019 14:00
Team OG Kickers a
19' Kristian Bekcic
38' Severin Aregger
54' Severin Aregger
56' Leonardo Boog
59' Severin Aregger
5:0
(2:0)
Raggr. Chiasso
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Severin Aregger
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Leonardo Boog
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Severin Aregger
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Severin Aregger
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Kristian Bekcic

    Team OG Kickers a

    21 Greter 3 Lienert 7 Mosses 4 Bekcic 5 Mozzatti 2 Carneiro 6 Britschgi (C) 8 Garic 10 Sperlich 9 Aregger 11 Kälin
     
    21
    Greter Gian
    Torhüter
    3
    Lienert Anderson
    Libero
    7
    Mosses Raphael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Bekcic Kristian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Mozzatti Santiago
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Carneiro Abreu Alexandre
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Britschgi Yan(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Garic Ivan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Sperlich Finley
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Aregger Severin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    11
    Kälin Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Scammacca Lenny
    12
    Egloff Luca
    15
    Gashi Luan
    16
    Boog Leonardo
     
    1
    Matter Lukas
     
    14
    Joao Mardochee
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Behaj Arton
     
    Martins da Eira Fabian
    Abwesend
    Garcia Christopher Aitor (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mostafa Karim (Verletzt)
    Vonwil Elio (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    Raggr. Chiasso

    1 Bragotto 6 Saraceno 2 Tencalla 5 Hussein (C) 3 Rotellio 4 Ukaj 8 Solfrini 7 Borghi 10 Panzeri 11 Fattorini 9 Longo
     
    1
    Bragotto Marco
    Torhüter
    6
    Saraceno Filippo
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Tencalla Simone
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Hussein Mahamed(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Rotellio Daniel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Ukaj Albin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Solfrini Tommaso
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Borghi Thomas
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Panzeri Nicolò
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Fattorini Mattia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Longo Gabriele
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Mazzoleni Tommaso
    16
    Lurati Giotto
     
    13
    Bassi Matteo
    15
    Barchi Samuele
    17
    Tekle Adonay
    18
    Ambrosone Alessandro
    14
    Messina Francesco
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Atzeni Stefano