Meisterschaft - FE-14 (9/9) / Herbstrunde / Gruppe National - 09.11.2019 11:00
FCZ Oberland
30' Zinedin Krapf
37' Alessandro Walter
57' Zinedin Krapf
63' Axel Bigler
79' Alessandro Walter
83' John Brunner
6:9
(1:3/3:5)
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6' Luka Pavlovic
10' Aaron Moos
25' Milutin Micic
38' Kim Arnet
60' Andrej Vasovic
65' Kim Arnet
70' Lucas Manuel Silva
78' Luka Pavlovic
81' Aaron Moos
    • Verwarnung Kim Arnet (Zug 94)
      Verwarnung Kim Arnet (Zug 94)
    • Verwarnung Clara Henricsson (Zürich)
      Verwarnung Clara Henricsson (Zürich)
    • Tor 6:9
      Tor   Zürich
      Torschütze John Brunner
    • Tor 5:9
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Aaron Moos
    • Tor 5:8
      Tor   Zürich
      Torschütze Alessandro Walter
    • Tor 4:8
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Luka Pavlovic
    • Tor 4:7
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Lucas Manuel Silva Ferreira
    • Tor 4:6
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Kim Arnet
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Zürich
      Torschütze Axel Bigler
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Andrej Vasovic
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Zürich
      Torschütze Zinedin Krapf
    • Verwarnung Zinedin Krapf (Zürich)
      Verwarnung Zinedin Krapf (Zürich)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Kim Arnet
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Zürich
      Torschütze Alessandro Walter
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Zürich
      Torschütze Zinedin Krapf
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Milutin Micic
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Aaron Moos
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Luka Pavlovic

    FCZ Oberland

    55 Vetter 32 Henricsson 39 Shala 37 Krapf 35 Jeisy 29 Brunner (C) 36 Kobler 38 Magnin 28 Bigler
     
    55
    Vetter Nevio
    Torhüter
    32
    Henricsson Clara
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    39
    Shala Ebubeker
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    37
    Krapf Zinedin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
       
    35
    Jeisy Tim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    29
    Brunner John(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    36
    Kobler Gianluca
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    38
    Magnin Thierry
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    28
    Bigler Axel
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    40
    Nägeli Till
    30
    Frey Till
    42
    Walter Alessandro
      
    27
    Berger Jan
    34
    Islami Rejhan
    Trainer
     
    Politano Faustino
     
    Lopes Ricardo Gil
    Abwesend
    Weibel Loris (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Trivellin Daniele (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rigamonti Alessandro (Verletzt)
    Isic Emrah (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gamboni Carlo (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bali Amadeo (Verletzt)

    Zug 94-Team Zugerland

    1 Steiner 12 Meyer 14 Seitz 4 Delea 9 Kamber 6 Moos (C) 10 Silva 7 Micic 11 Pavlovic
     
    1
    Steiner Noah
    Torhüter
    12
    Meyer Ana
    Rechter Verteidiger
    14
    Seitz Nils
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Delea Ennio
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Kamber Lia
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Moos Aaron(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Silva Ferreira Lucas Manuel
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Micic Milutin
    Hängende Spitze
     
    11
    Pavlovic Luka
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Schnellmann Nico
     
    5
    Vasovic Andrej
     
    3
    Morgan Maxim
    13
    Elsener Jannis
    8
    Tröster Jan
    17
    Arnet Kim
       
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Savastano Salvatore
     
    de Koning Marco
    Abwesend
    Mutschler Rinchen (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bachmann Mattaio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Öztürk Emirhan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bevanda Robin (Verletzt)
    Barmettler Morris (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Leuthold Dylan (Aufgebot anderes Team)