Meisterschaft - FE-14 (9/9) / Herbstrunde / Gruppe National - 09.11.2019 11:30
BSC Young Boys
42' Noë Tschanz
1:6
(0:4/1:5)
GC Campus
6' Andri Sigismondi
18' Léandros Agorastos
23' Endrit Ukshini
30' Andri Sigismondi
40' Enzo Fiechter
67' Dior Gerbovci
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   GC
      Torschütze Dior Gerbovci
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Noë Tschanz
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   GC
      Torschütze Enzo Fiechter Ngassam
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   GC
      Torschütze Andri Sigismondi
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   GC
      Torschütze Endrit Ukshini
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   GC
      Torschütze Léandros Agorastos
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   GC
      Torschütze Andri Sigismondi

    BSC Young Boys

    18 Salchli 3 Thermoncy 4 Isljami 2 Burri 13 Loboda 5 Tschanz (C) 11 Siegenthaler 8 Smith 9 Kormann
     
    18
    Salchli Ruben
    Torhüter
    3
    Thermoncy Keeto
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Isljami Nijazi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Burri Severin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Loboda Vincent
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Tschanz Noë(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Siegenthaler Janis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Smith Rhodri
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Kormann Liam
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Espinoza Luis Miguel
    17
    Triantafillidis Nevin
    10
    Bejic Endrit
    7
    Staub Ruben
    12
    Isa Ron
    14
    Rufener Elio
    Trainer
     
    Affolter Manuel
     
    Imeroski Minir

    GC Campus

    1 Mihaljevic 5 Rama 4 Kappeler 13 Ukshini 6 Sigismondi (C) 10 Gerbovci 7 Nsang 12 Agorastos 14 Opoku
     
    1
    Mihaljevic Mark
    Torhüter
    5
    Rama Altin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Kappeler Tiago
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Ukshini Endrit
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Sigismondi Andri(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Gerbovci Dior
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Nsang Kephren
    Rechter Flügel
    12
    Agorastos Léandros
    Linker Flügel
     
    14
    Opoku Ronan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Matkovic Fran
    3
    Ori Tristan
    8
    Citherlet Tibault
    11
    Makaya Noah
    9
    Fiechter Ngassam Enzo
     
    15
    Miakallo Ronel
    Trainer
     
    Arifi Fitim
     
    Bachmann Simon
    Abwesend
    Lüscher Mike (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Sefer Anel (Aufbautraining)
    Mena Raúl (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Romano Alessandro (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Zé Arlet (Verletzt)
    Rutishauser David (Verletzt)
    Poloni Diego Benito (Verletzt)
    Fasano Jeremy (Krank)
    Lepape Jacques Charles Heinz (Training)