Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 13 - 21.09.2019 11:45
SC Cham e
70' Osman Osmanbasic
74' Osman Osmanbasic
2:6
(0:3/0:3)
FC Aegeri b
3' Lukas Charles Alexander
5' Martin Galan
7' Endrit Zeqa
60' Martin Galan
61' Pirmin Herth
63' Lukas Charles Alexander
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Osman Osmanbasic
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Osman Osmanbasic
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Lukas Charles Alexander
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Pirmin Herth
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Martin Galan Sagües
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Endrit Zeqa
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Martin Galan Sagües
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Lukas Charles Alexander

    SC Cham e

    1 Häller 6 Parendel 15 Ali 5 Ognjanovic 4 Nuhiu 9 Tresch (C) 11 Chalaf 7 Osmanbasic 2 Biyani
     
    1
    Häller Leon
    Torhüter
    6
    Parendel Tom
    Libero
    15
    Ali Viktor Alexandros
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Ognjanovic Mihajlo
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Nuhiu Zehra
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Tresch Sophia(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Chalaf Alan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Osmanbasic Osman
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    2
    Biyani Arjun
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Ekmen Rizgar
    3
    Alic Sara
    14
    Abdulla Aron
    13
    Cansiz Timurhan
    Trainer
     
    Isenschmid Leandra
     
    Giger Robin
     
    Rotach Janis
    Abwesend
    Borgdorf Leonard (Familie)
    Short Leonardo (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Aegeri b

    1 Wiegand 4 Galan 3 Zeqa 2 Herth 5 Alexander 7 Geiger 6 Letter 8 Habtu 9 Hürlimann (C)
     
    1
    Wiegand Alessandro
    Torhüter
    4
    Galan Sagües Martin
    Vorderer Verteidiger
      
    3
    Zeqa Endrit
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    2
    Herth Pirmin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Alexander Lukas Charles
    MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Geiger Teeratep
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Letter Lukas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Habtu Faris
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Hürlimann Dario(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Olszak Wiktor
    11
    Huber Livio
    10
    von Ow Liam
    12
    Kretz Timo
    Trainer
     
    Galan Jaime