Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 22.09.2019 13:30
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
11:0
(5:0)
FC Davos b
    • Verwarnung Raphael Hasler (Eschen/Mauren)
      Verwarnung Raphael Hasler (Eschen/Mauren)
    • Verwarnung Salih Ibradzic (Eschen/Mauren)
      Verwarnung Salih Ibradzic (Eschen/Mauren)

    USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.

    1 Meier 12 Marxer 4 Ibradzic 17 Kaiser 5 Frommelt 20 Miggiano 2 Ritter 8 Ritter (C) 16 Nigsch 11 Catakovic 9 Keskin
     
    1
    Meier Philipp
    Torhüter
    12
    Marxer Nilo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Ibradzic Salih
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    17
    Kaiser Nicolas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Frommelt Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Miggiano Luca
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    2
    Ritter Levin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ritter Yannick(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Nigsch Linus
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Catakovic Benjamin
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Keskin Emir
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Ribeiro de Sousa Victor Hugo
    3
    Kaufmann Matias
    14
    Örgen Muhammed Ali
    10
    Müller Martin
    7
    Hasler Raphael
     
    15
    Schwendener Manuel
    Trainer
     
    Demirel Zülfikar
     
    Türkyilmaz Önder

    FC Davos b

    1 Hofmänner 2 Jonas 5 Kojic 4 Weber 3 Calcagnile 11 Kühnis 6 Stiffler (C) 10 Würsch 13 Schmid 9 Mahamed 7 Sacid
     
    1
    Hofmänner Reto
    Torhüter
    2
    Jonas Nils
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Kojic Boris
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Weber Alexander
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Calcagnile Brian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Kühnis Tim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Stiffler Geronimo(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Würsch Lars
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Schmid Oliver
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Mahamed Ilmi Mustaf
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Sacid Axmed Nuur
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Tesic Alexander
    14
    Miletic Pavle
    16
    Urosevic Uros
    Trainer
     
    Zimmerli Martin