Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 14.09.2019 13:00
FC Grabs Grp.
0:4
(0:3)
FC Vaduz Grp.

    FC Grabs Grp.

    1 Lorenz 5 Eugster 2 Eberle 11 Nicola (C) 14 Gantenbein 6 Hermann 15 Lippuner 8 Jung 4 Dos Santos 18 Lenherr 10 Kohler
     
    1
    Lorenz Levin
    Torhüter
    5
    Eugster Noel
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Eberle Samuel
    Linker Verteidiger
    11
    Nicola Diego Andri(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    14
    Gantenbein Dario
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Hermann Philipp
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Lippuner Rafael
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Jung Silvan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Dos Santos Martins Maia Guilherme
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Lenherr Rafael
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Kohler Loris
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Gasenzer Levin
    16
    Gantenbein Sandro
     
    13
    Hitz Jano
    7
    Nuhiji Harbin
    12
    Kaufmann Justin
    9
    Gantenbein Luca
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Eugster Ivan
     
    Nicola Michael

    FC Vaduz Grp.

    1 Verling 14 Pires 22 Davida 4 Kilinc (C) 7 Verling 12 Gide 10 Alcantara 3 Keller 11 Gide 20 Alicajic 9 Roth
     
    1
    Verling Lukas
    Torhüter
    14
    Pires Ferreira Gianluca
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Davida Alessandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Kilinc Alihan(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Verling Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Gide Efdon
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Alcantara Joel
    MF-Spieler
    3
    Keller Joel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Gide Henog
    Linker Aussenläufer
    20
    Alicajic Sandi
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Roth Fabrice
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Bever Sebastian
    5
    Bever Andreas
    17
    Morina Dorentina
    16
    Morina Venhar
    15
    Habsburg Lothringen Philipp Josef
    6
    Pereira Jose Carlos
    Trainer
     
    Özcan Özkan
     
    Neumann Ronny
    Abwesend
    Campos Merche (Verletzt)
    Rujanac Tarik (Training)
    Miescher Adrian (Verletzt)
    Pereira Flavio (Training)
    Santos Diogo (Verletzt)