1. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Linth 0422004:0+46 
2.FC Winterthur II32016:3+36 
3.FC Paradiso 32014:3+16 
4.FC Tuggen32018:806 
5.FC Balzers 42028:7+16 
6.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 21104:3+14 
7.FC St. Gallen 1879 II31117:4+34 
8.SV Höngg 31116:604 
9.FC Gossau 21014:3+13 
10.FC Red Star ZH 21013:303 
FC Kosova21013:303 
12.FC Dietikon 31024:6-23 
13.USV Eschen/Mauren 40133:13-101 
14.FC Thalwil 20023:5-20 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

FC Orion Chur 10000()0:000 
FC Untervaz 10000()0:000 
FC Buchs 20000()0:000 
FC Grabs 10000()0:000 
FC Mels 20000()0:000 
FC Sevelen 10000()0:000 
FC Trübbach 10000()0:000 
FC Balzers 20000()0:000 
FC Schaan 10000()0:000 
FC Haag 10000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rüthi Grp.1100()20:1+193 
2.FC Sevelen Grp.1100()7:5+23 
3.FC Buchs Grp.1100()3:1+23 
FC Montlingen b Grp.1100()3:1+23 
5.FC Ruggell Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Flums Grp.0000()0:000 
7.FC Trübbach Grp.1001()5:7-20 
8.FC Mels a Grp.1001()1:3-20 
FC Balzers Grp.1001()1:3-20 
10.Chur 97 b Grp.1001()1:20-190 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Flums Grp.110012:1+113 
2.FC Sevelen Grp.11008:1+73 
3.FC Trübbach Grp.11004:2+23 
FC Walenstadt b Grp.11004:2+23 
5.FC Sargans a Grp.11002:0+23 
6.FC Balzers Grp.10012:4-20 
FC Uznach c10012:4-20 
8.Chur 97 b10010:2-20 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen10011:8-70 
10.FC Eschenbach-Wagen c Grp.10011:12-110 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rüthi1100()5:1+43 
2.FC Sevelen1100()4:1+33 
3.FC Sargans0000()0:000 
FC Vaduz0000()0:000 
FC Schaan0000()0:000 
FC Grabs Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Mels0000()0:000 
8.FC Balzers1001()1:4-30 
9.FC Ruggell1001()1:5-40 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Staad-Rheineck Grp.1100()5:2+33 
2.FC Balzers0000()0:000 
FC Au-Berneck 050000()0:000 
FC Ruggell0000()0:000 
FC Triesen0000()0:000 
FC Gams Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Rebstein0000()0:000 
8.FC Widnau1001()2:5-30 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1

FC Flums 10000()0:000 
FC Gams 2c Grp.0000()0:000 
Chur 97 2a Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Thusis - Cazis 20000()0:000 
FC Untervaz 2b Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Mels 10000()0:000 
FC Balzers 2a Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Celerina 10000()0:000 
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.0000()0:000 
FC Bonaduz 10000()0:000