Postfach 24
Grütlistrasse 27b
9016 St. Gallen
Vereinsnr.: 12364
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 370.
Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 18.05.2019 12:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
20' Justin Borter
60' Justin Borter
2:6
(1:2/1:4)
SC Brühl c Grp.
6' Florent Kelmendi
7' Florent Kelmendi
30' Enver Jahiu
40' Sangye Tenzin Tashidenkhang
53' Florent Kelmendi
70' Dylan Fingi
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Dylan Fingi
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Justin Borter
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Florent Kelmendi
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Sangye Tenzin Tashidenkhang
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Enver Jahiu
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Justin Borter
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Florent Kelmendi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Florent Kelmendi

    FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.

    1 Frischknecht (C) 3 Baumer 8 Weibel 2 Oral 10 Tajroski 11 Vokshi 9 Fuchs 7 Borter 6 Seidel
     
    1
    Frischknecht Pascal(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Baumer Mario
    Libero
    8
    Weibel Jim
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Oral Eren
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Tajroski Talha
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Vokshi Dentonad
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Fuchs Justin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Borter Justin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    6
    Seidel Leon Enrico
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Zoller Noah
     
    4
    Frischknecht Michael
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Frischknecht Roman
    Abwesend
    Mehari Simon (Familie)
    Breu Marvin (Familie)
    Mehari Sirak (Familie)
    Frischknecht Raphael (Verletzt)

    SC Brühl c Grp.

    1 Kostic 4 Wetzold 5 Clement 6 Jahiu (C) 8 Pavicic 10 Fingi 7 Tashidenkhang 9 Kelmendi 11 Haliti
     
    1
    Kostic Andrej Maxim
    Torhüter
    4
    Wetzold Pascal
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Clement Kyell Chibuike
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Jahiu Enver(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Pavicic Nikola
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Fingi Dylan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Tashidenkhang Sangye Tenzin
    Rechter Flügel
     
    9
    Kelmendi Florent
    Mittelstürmer
       
    11
    Haliti Halid
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Bajrami Edmond
    14
    Keller Niilo
    13
    Moreng Samuel
    Trainer
     
    Rüst Markus