Postfach 24
Grütlistrasse 27b
9016 St. Gallen
Vereinsnr.: 12364
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 370.
Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Elite - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 18.05.2019 12:00
SC Brühl a Grp.
35' Saeid Talatialishah
37' Tarik Seferovic
48' Kenny Truong
62' Kunga Karanja Toejang
66' Benjamin Serifoski
67' Arif Ghulami
73' Arif Ghulami
7:1
(0:0/3:1)
FC Staad a Grp.
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Arif Ghulami
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Arif Ghulami
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Benjamin Serifoski
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Kunga Karanja Toejang
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Kenny Truong
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Tarik Seferovic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Saeid Talatialishah

    SC Brühl a Grp.

    1 Gschwend 4 Wetzold 5 Truong 6 Krasniqi (C) 8 Serifoski 10 Memeti 7 Talatialishah 11 Seferovic 9 Ghulami
     
    1
    Gschwend Christoph
    Torhüter
    4
    Wetzold Mael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Truong Kenny
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    6
    Krasniqi Leart(C)
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Serifoski Benjamin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Memeti Ramadan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Talatialishah Saeid
    Rechter Flügel
     
    11
    Seferovic Tarik
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    Ghulami Arif
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Yuduthsang Lobsang Tsering
    17
    Fetoshi Jetik
    3
    Toejang Kunga Karanja
     
    Trainer
     
    Mätzler Felix
    Abwesend
    Tashidenkhang Sangye Tenzin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Clement Kyell Chibuike (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sabanovic Amar (Krank)
    El Eisawi Nuri Amro (Verletzt)
    Roman Tiago (Rekonvaleszent)
    Hodzic Adnan (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Staad a Grp.

    1 Gerbovci 8 Elshani 9 Beqiraj 3 Klubertanz (C) 2 Vautier 14 Lovric 10 Gervasi 16 Schaefe 11 Härter
     
    1
    Gerbovci Loant
    Torhüter
    8
    Elshani Aurel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Beqiraj Elian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Klubertanz Nicolas(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Vautier Efraim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Lovric Marco
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Gervasi Filippo
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Schaefe Timo
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Härter Ramon
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Spahiu Dion
    4
    Hasler Noel
    7
    Reichardt Luan
    6
    Cazorzi Miro
    Trainer
     
    Hasler Michael
    Abwesend
    Dermaku Linor (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Haasl Liam (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hajdari Ensar (Aufgebot anderes Team)