Postfach 24
Grütlistrasse 27b
9016 St. Gallen
Vereinsnr.: 12364
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 352.
Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 3 - 14.04.2019 11:00
FC Tägerwilen 1
31' Miro Berger
74' Pascal Huber
88' Marco Eugster
90'+2' Pascal Huber
4:2
(1:1)
SC Brühl 2
20' Lirim Shala
85' Lirim Shala
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Taegerwilen
      Torschütze Pascal Huber
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Taegerwilen
      Torschütze Marco Eugster
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Lirim Shala
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Taegerwilen
      Torschütze Pascal Huber
    • Verwarnung Ferencz Hunor Nikolics (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Ferencz Hunor Nikolics (Brühl)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Taegerwilen
      Torschütze Miro Berger Brdar
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Lirim Shala
    • Verwarnung Fabian Fellmann (Taegerwilen)
      Verwarnung Fabian Fellmann (Taegerwilen)

    FC Tägerwilen 1

    28 Fellmann 21 Weber 20 Geisselhardt 15 Portela 25 Fantov 16 Gjidoda 8 Mulaj (C) 12 Zulfiu 14 Kalludra 10 Huber 18 Berger
     
    28
    Fellmann Fabian
    Torhüter
     
    21
    Weber Andrea
    Linker Verteidiger
    20
    Geisselhardt Pascal
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Portela da Silva Dennis Samuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    25
    Fantov Zvonimir
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Gjidoda Ndue
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Mulaj Edmond(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Zulfiu Burim
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Kalludra Ardian
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Huber Pascal
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    18
    Berger Brdar Miro
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    24
    Rüedi Simeon
     
    26
    Affentranger Simon
    11
    Koch Marvin
     
    13
    Velev Martin
     
    19
    Dold Andreas
     
    7
    Eugster Marco
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Hengartner Thomas
     
    Juric Alen

    SC Brühl 2

    1 Albrecht 19 Schneider 13 Bissegger (C) 6 Messmer 17 Dautaj 15 Nikolics 10 Sbocchi 16 Shala 9 Gecaj 23 Vujic 4 Scherrer
     
    1
    Albrecht Pascal
    Torhüter
    19
    Schneider Oliver
    Rechter Verteidiger
    13
    Bissegger Claudio(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Messmer Yanik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Dautaj Alburon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Nikolics Ferencz Hunor
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Sbocchi Mattia
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Shala Lirim
    MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Gecaj Dardan
    Hängende Spitze
    23
    Vujic Arian
    Linke hängende Spitze
    4
    Scherrer Jan
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    30
    Toro Rafael
     
    14
    Adzijaj Blerim
    21
    Racic Apol
     
    11
    Kürsteiner David
     
    22
    Halter Mosquea Cherito Javier
    7
    Ammann Joel
    2
    Möller Pascal
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sbocchi Roberto
     
    Dima Antonio