Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
6
2
F
Spielnummer 119173
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Rebstein a
2
5
Spielnummer 119174
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg
5
1
Spielnummer 119176
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Heiden a Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 119152
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 119150
FC Rebstein a
FC Rorschacherberg
3
0
F
Spielnummer 119149
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Triesenberg a Grp.
FC Rebstein a
3
1
Spielnummer 119156
FC Rorschacherberg
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 119155
FC Montlingen a Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 119154
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Montlingen a Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 119159
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Triesenberg a Grp.
4
4
Spielnummer 119157
So 08.09.2019
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg
4
1
Spielnummer 119158
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Triesenberg a Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 119170
FC Rebstein a
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
4
2
Spielnummer 119171
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 119172
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Rebstein a
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 119164
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 119161
FC Triesenberg a Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 119163
So 22.09.2019
FC Rorschacherberg
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
2
2
Spielnummer 119162
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg
0
1
Spielnummer 119167
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Triesenberg a Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 119166
Sa 19.10.2019
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
8
0
Spielnummer 119180
FC Au-Berneck 05 a Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 119179
So 20.10.2019
FC Triesenberg a Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 119177
Di 22.10.2019
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Rebstein a
3
1
Spielnummer 119183
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Rorschacherberg
FC Triesenberg a Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 119184
FC Heiden a Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 119181
Sa 02.11.2019
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Rebstein a
3
1
Spielnummer 119165