Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 15.06.2019 10:00
FC Heiden Grp.
2:6
(1:1)
FC Buchs Grp.

    FC Heiden Grp.

    1 Schefer 11 Redjepi 5 Engeli (C) 2 Povataj 15 Nickel 8 Huber 10 Inauen 6 Hafliger 17 Widmer 13 Eugster 9 Fessler
     
    1
    Schefer Fabian
    Torhüter
    11
    Redjepi Ensar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Engeli Jan Nicola(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Povataj Albert
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Nickel Eric
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Huber Fabian
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Inauen Simon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Hafliger Adrian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Widmer Flurin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Eugster Silas
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Fessler Samuel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Halitaj Arben
    14
    Schilling Marvin
    3
    Taubner Janis
    12
    Coentrao Neves Diogo José
    Trainer
     
    Schuler Ulrich
     
    Cofano Francesco

    FC Buchs Grp.

    1 Ellenberger 9 Kreis 5 Drexel 11 Pavlov (C) 15 Secli 10 Gazibaric 12 Giannachi 16 Bangoji 19 Beirao 7 Monteiro Oliveira 3 da Gama
     
    1
    Ellenberger Kaya
    Torhüter
    9
    Kreis Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Drexel Lars
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Pavlov Adrian(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Secli Mauro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Gazibaric Gucanin Tomislav
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Giannachi Flavio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Bangoji Elsin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Beirao Velho Simao David
    Mittelstürmer
    7
    Monteiro Oliveira Fabio André
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    3
    da Gama Alves Costa Luciano
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Sehic Muhamed Emin
    6
    La Regina Bigna
    14
    Fischer Janis
    Trainer
     
    Klipfel Shane
     
    Kreis Roger
    Abwesend
    Bajrami Blendi (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Santo Alessio (Rekonvaleszent)
    Fejzullahu Enis (Gesperrt)
    Gadola Mauro (Rekonvaleszent)
    Müller Jonas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Sauer Ilja (Rekonvaleszent)
    Engeler Lynn (Rekonvaleszent)
    Alder Leon (Rekonvaleszent)