Trainingsspiele - - 09.02.2019 17:00
FC Gossau 2
0:1
(0:1)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1

    FC Gossau 2

    23 Alder 13 Izzi 7 Mauchle 21 Koster 12 Loprete 15 Braun 3 Rutz (C) 14 Buccoliero 11 Cardon 16 Keller 9 Jaenke
     
    23
    Alder Luca
    Torhüter
    13
    Izzi Luca
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Mauchle Patrik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Koster Luca
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Loprete Simone
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Braun David
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Rutz Jeffrey(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Buccoliero Dario
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Cardon Fabio
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Keller Michael
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Jaenke Dominic
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    De Martin Flavio
    19
    Klinaku Albin
    17
    Mock Alessio
    8
    Betz Kevin
    10
    Bakacsi Cristian
    Todorovic Stefan
    Trainer
     
    Mijatovic Tomislav
     
    Jovic Mladen

    FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1

    22 Rosenfelder 6 Messmer 5 Klarer (C) 4 Müller 27 Brunner 10 Koller 19 Menet 15 Spescha 14 Nef 12 Ledergerber 11 Peterer
     
    22
    Rosenfelder Philipp
    Torhüter
    6
    Messmer Sven
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Klarer Fabio(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Müller Matthias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    27
    Brunner Yannick
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Koller Marc
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Menet Luca
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Spescha Silvan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Nef Reto
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Ledergerber Jan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Peterer Josef
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Fey Severin
    18
    Sabit Temesgen
    3
    Isler Nico
    23
    Gröli Renato
    9
    Gröli Mattias
    8
    Prenici Arianit
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Blumer Marc
     
    Inauen Thomas
     
    Mauret Sandro
    Abwesend
    Klarer Sandro (Privat)
    Leuzinger Timo (Verletzt)
    Forster Jordi (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kupferschmid Moritz (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gehrig Andrin (Beruf)
    Cabalzar Nando (Verletzt)
    Jenni Patrick (Aufbautraining)
    Laski Manuel (Aufbautraining)
    Manser Iven (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Höhener Dominik (Privat)
    Stricker Severin (Ferien)
    Speck Jan (Aufgebot anderes Team)