4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 18.08.2018
SC Siebnen 2
FC Wollerau 2
0
1
Spielnummer 157236
So 19.08.2018
FC Buttikon 2
FC Horgen 2
1
5
Spielnummer 157237
FC Tuggen 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
8
1
Spielnummer 157238
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Langnau a/A 2
6
4
Spielnummer 157240
So 26.08.2018
FC Wollerau 2
FC Buttikon 2
7
0
Spielnummer 157242
FC Thalwil 2
SC Siebnen 2
1
2
Spielnummer 157243
FC Horgen 2
FC Tuggen 2
1
1
Spielnummer 157241
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
6
1
Spielnummer 157244
Do 30.08.2018
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Richterswil 1
2
0
Spielnummer 157239
FC Buttikon 2
FC Thalwil 2
0
3
Spielnummer 157246
So 02.09.2018
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Horgen 2
1
2
Spielnummer 157248
FC Tuggen 2
FC Wollerau 2
1
2
Spielnummer 157247
FC Einsiedeln 2
SC Siebnen 2
5
0
Spielnummer 157245
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Thalwil 2
1
3
Spielnummer 157235
Mo 03.09.2018
FC Richterswil 1
FC Langnau a/A 2
2
4
Spielnummer 157249
So 09.09.2018
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Wollerau 2
2
1
Spielnummer 157251
FC Thalwil 2
FC Tuggen 2
2
3
Spielnummer 157252
FC Horgen 2
FC Richterswil 1
2
1
Spielnummer 157250
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
SC Siebnen 2
1
6
Spielnummer 157254
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Buttikon 2
5
0
Spielnummer 157253
So 23.09.2018
FC Buttikon 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
2
2
Spielnummer 157255
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Thalwil 2
4
2
Spielnummer 157257
FC Tuggen 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
2
1
Spielnummer 157256
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Horgen 2
2
6
Spielnummer 157259
FC Richterswil 1
FC Wollerau 2
4
6
Spielnummer 157258
Sa 29.09.2018
SC Siebnen 2
FC Buttikon 2
4
2
Spielnummer 157264
So 30.09.2018
FC Wollerau 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
5
3
Spielnummer 157260
FC Thalwil 2
FC Richterswil 1
1
0
Spielnummer 157261
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Tuggen 2
0
2
Spielnummer 157263
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
5
0
Spielnummer 157262
So 07.10.2018
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
2
1
Spielnummer 157266
FC Richterswil 1
FC Einsiedeln 2
1
0
Spielnummer 157267
FC Horgen 2
FC Wollerau 2
2
1
Spielnummer 157269
FC Tuggen 2
SC Siebnen 2
0
1
Spielnummer 157265
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Thalwil 2
1
3
Spielnummer 157268
Sa 13.10.2018
SC Siebnen 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
3
1
Spielnummer 157273
So 14.10.2018
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Richterswil 1
1
1
Spielnummer 157272
FC Thalwil 2
FC Horgen 2
2
0
Spielnummer 157270
FC Buttikon 2
FC Tuggen 2
0
1
Spielnummer 157274
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
0
0
Spielnummer 157271
So 21.10.2018
FC Wollerau 2
FC Thalwil 2
1
3
Spielnummer 157279
FC Buttikon 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
1
5
Spielnummer 157275
FC Horgen 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
1
1
Spielnummer 157278
FC Richterswil 1
SC Siebnen 2
1
1
Spielnummer 157276
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
4
4
Spielnummer 157277
So 28.10.2018
13:00
FC Horgen 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
Spielnummer 157281
FC Buttikon 2
FC Richterswil 1
1
1
Spielnummer 157283
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
Spielnummer 157284
15:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
SC Siebnen 2
Spielnummer 157282
16:00
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Wollerau 2
Spielnummer 157280
So 04.11.2018
11:30
FC Thalwil 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
Spielnummer 157289
13:00
FC Horgen 2
SC Siebnen 2
Spielnummer 157287
13:00
FC Wollerau 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
Spielnummer 157288
14:00
FC Richterswil 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 157285
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Buttikon 2
Spielnummer 157286
So 24.03.2019
10:00
FC Thalwil 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
Spielnummer 157290
11:00
FC Wollerau 2
SC Siebnen 2
Spielnummer 157291
13:00
FC Horgen 2
FC Buttikon 2
Spielnummer 157292
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 157293
So 31.03.2019
11:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
Spielnummer 157295
13:00
FC Buttikon 2
FC Wollerau 2
Spielnummer 157297
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Horgen 2
Spielnummer 157296
15:00
SC Siebnen 2
FC Thalwil 2
Spielnummer 157298
So 07.04.2019
10:00
FC Thalwil 2
FC Buttikon 2
Spielnummer 157301
11:00
FC Wollerau 2
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 157302
11:30
SC Siebnen 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
Spielnummer 157300
13:00
FC Horgen 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
Spielnummer 157303
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Richterswil 1
Spielnummer 157304
Sa 13.04.2019
18:00
SC Siebnen 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
Spielnummer 157309
So 14.04.2019
11:00
FC Wollerau 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
Spielnummer 157306
13:00
FC Buttikon 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
Spielnummer 157308
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Thalwil 2
Spielnummer 157307
14:00
FC Richterswil 1
FC Horgen 2
Spielnummer 157305
Do 18.04.2019
FC Richterswil 1
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
Spielnummer 157294
So 28.04.2019
10:00
FC Thalwil 2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
Spielnummer 157312
11:00
FC Wollerau 2
FC Richterswil 1
Spielnummer 157313
13:00
FC Horgen 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
Spielnummer 157314
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Buttikon 2
Spielnummer 157310
16:00
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 157311
Do 02.05.2019
20:30
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Einsiedeln 2
Spielnummer 157299
So 05.05.2019
11:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Einsiedeln 2
Spielnummer 157317
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
Spielnummer 157318
13:00
FC Buttikon 2
SC Siebnen 2
Spielnummer 157319
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Wollerau 2
Spielnummer 157315
14:00
FC Richterswil 1
FC Thalwil 2
Spielnummer 157316
So 12.05.2019
10:00
FC Thalwil 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
Spielnummer 157323
11:00
FC Wollerau 2
FC Horgen 2
Spielnummer 157324
15:00
SC Siebnen 2
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 157320
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
Spielnummer 157321
16:00
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Richterswil 1
Spielnummer 157322
So 19.05.2019
11:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
SC Siebnen 2
Spielnummer 157328
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Buttikon 2
Spielnummer 157329
13:00
FC Horgen 2
FC Thalwil 2
Spielnummer 157325
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
Spielnummer 157326
14:00
FC Richterswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
Spielnummer 157327
Sa 25.05.2019
18:00
SC Siebnen 2
FC Richterswil 1
Spielnummer 157331
So 26.05.2019
10:00
FC Thalwil 2
FC Wollerau 2
Spielnummer 157334
13:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Buttikon 2
Spielnummer 157330
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Langnau a/A 2
Spielnummer 157332
16:00
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Horgen 2
Spielnummer 157333
So 02.06.2019
11:00
FC Wollerau 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
Spielnummer 157335
11:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 157339
14:00
FC Richterswil 1
FC Buttikon 2
Spielnummer 157338
14:00
SC Siebnen 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
Spielnummer 157337
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Horgen 2
Spielnummer 157336
So 16.06.2019
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Richterswil 1
Spielnummer 157340
13:00
FC Buttikon 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
Spielnummer 157341
15:00
SC Siebnen 2
FC Horgen 2
Spielnummer 157342
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Wollerau 2
Spielnummer 157343
16:00
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Thalwil 2
Spielnummer 157344