Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 30.03.2019
FC Zürich LetziKids
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
10
0
Spielnummer 241492
FC Blue Stars ZH a
SC YF Juventus c
6
1
Spielnummer 241493
FC Red Star ZH a
FC Industrie Turicum a
2
9
Spielnummer 241494
SV Höngg a
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
2
5
Spielnummer 241495
SC Wipkingen ZH a
BC Albisrieden a
0
9
Spielnummer 241496
Mi 03.04.2019
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Blue Stars ZH a
0
0
Spielnummer 241499
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Red Star ZH a
7
2
Spielnummer 241498
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
7
Spielnummer 241501
BC Albisrieden a
SV Höngg a
4
7
Spielnummer 241497
SC YF Juventus c
FC Zürich LetziKids
0
3
Spielnummer 241500
Sa 13.04.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC YF Juventus c
4
1
Spielnummer 241502
FC Blue Stars ZH a
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
4
4
Spielnummer 241504
FC Red Star ZH a
BC Albisrieden a
9
4
Spielnummer 241505
SV Höngg a
SC Wipkingen ZH a
16
1
Spielnummer 241506
FC Zürich LetziKids
FC Industrie Turicum a
4
3
Spielnummer 241503
Mi 17.04.2019
BC Albisrieden a
FC Blue Stars ZH a
3
9
Spielnummer 241508
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Zürich LetziKids
11
1
Spielnummer 241509
FC Industrie Turicum a
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 241510
Di 07.05.2019
SC YF Juventus c
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5
4
Spielnummer 241511
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Industrie Turicum a
3
10
Spielnummer 241512
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
3
0
Spielnummer 241513
FC Blue Stars ZH a
SC Wipkingen ZH a
10
1
Spielnummer 241515
FC Zürich LetziKids
BC Albisrieden a
6
2
Spielnummer 241514
FC Red Star ZH a
SV Höngg a
4
7
Spielnummer 241516
Mi 15.05.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Red Star ZH a
5
2
Spielnummer 241535
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
4
0
Spielnummer 241520
BC Albisrieden a
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
4
Spielnummer 241519
FC Industrie Turicum a
SC YF Juventus c
12
2
Spielnummer 241521
SV Höngg a
FC Blue Stars ZH a
4
2
Spielnummer 241517
SC Wipkingen ZH a
FC Zürich LetziKids
0
8
Spielnummer 241518
Do 23.05.2019
SV Höngg a
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
7
Spielnummer 241528
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
BC Albisrieden a
6
4
Spielnummer 241523
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Wipkingen ZH a
12
0
Spielnummer 241524
FC Blue Stars ZH a
FC Red Star ZH a
6
1
Spielnummer 241526
FC Zürich LetziKids
SV Höngg a
3
5
Spielnummer 241525
SC YF Juventus c
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
1
7
Spielnummer 241522
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Industrie Turicum a
5
2
Spielnummer 241531
SC Wipkingen ZH a
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
3
14
Spielnummer 241529
BC Albisrieden a
SC YF Juventus c
9
1
Spielnummer 241530
FC Red Star ZH a
FC Zürich LetziKids
0
3
Spielnummer 241527
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Zürich LetziKids
FC Blue Stars ZH a
1
9
Spielnummer 241536
FC Industrie Turicum a
BC Albisrieden a
3
1
Spielnummer 241532
SC YF Juventus c
SC Wipkingen ZH a
13
1
Spielnummer 241533
Do 13.06.2019
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
SV Höngg a
9
3
Spielnummer 241534
FC Red Star ZH a
SC Wipkingen ZH a
4
2
Spielnummer 241507
Sa 15.06.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH a
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
4
Spielnummer 241537
BC Albisrieden a
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
3
3
Spielnummer 241541
SV Höngg a
SC YF Juventus c
4
4
Spielnummer 241539
FC Red Star ZH a
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5
2
Spielnummer 241538
SC Wipkingen ZH a
FC Industrie Turicum a
0
14
Spielnummer 241540
Sa 22.06.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
SC Wipkingen ZH a
4
1
Spielnummer 241542
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Blue Stars ZH a
2
5
Spielnummer 241545
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich LetziKids
5
2
Spielnummer 241546
12:00
FC Industrie Turicum a
SV Höngg a
Spielnummer 241543
SC YF Juventus c
FC Red Star ZH a
11
1
Spielnummer 241544