Trainingsspiele - - 10.08.2019 15:00
Team Jura
26' Eliott Periat
34' Schadrac Nkusu
52' Symphorien Etoundi
69' Ilhan Ajrulai
73' Luca Demagistri
77' Eliott Periat
6:8
(2:4)
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
9' Elia Arrigoni
13' Kevin Krasniqi
18' Kevin Flükiger
37' Yannis Studer
50' Elia Arrigoni
54' Mathieu Huber
68' Ege Güney Dikme
83' Ege Güney Dikme
    • Tor 6:8
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Ege Güney Dikme
    • Tor 6:7
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Eliott Periat
    • Tor 5:7
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Luca Demagistri
    • Tor 4:7
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Ilhan Ajrulai
    • Tor 3:7
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Ege Güney Dikme
    • Tor 3:6
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Mathieu Huber
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Symphorien Etoundi
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Elia Arrigoni
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Yannis Studer
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Schadrac Nkusu
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Eliott Periat
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Kevin Flükiger
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Kevin Krasniqi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Elia Arrigoni

    Team Jura

    1 Bergeron 3 Chenal 4 Roth 5 Cuenat (C) 2 Bron 8 Periat 6 Nkusu 7 Kohler 11 Demagistri 10 De Toro 9 Oeuvray
     
    1
    Bergeron Noah
    Torhüter
    3
    Chenal Bastien
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Roth Célien
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Cuenat Valentin(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bron Nolan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Periat Eliott
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    6
    Nkusu Schadrac
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Kohler Noé
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Demagistri Luca
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    De Toro Tyrone
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Oeuvray Vincent
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Studer Quentin
    15
    Etoundi Symphorien
     
    16
    De Santo Basile
    14
    Ajrulai Ilhan
     
    Trainer
     
    Lapaire Sebastien
     
    Zuber Stéphane
     
    Santin Harold
    Abwesend
    Aubry Thomas (Familie)
    Caillet Simon (Verletzt)
    Girardin Clément (Ferien)
    Raposo Henrique Miguel (Verletzt)

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    21 Steiner 10 Zysset 4 Flükiger (C) 17 Tekeste 11 Studer 14 Weibel 7 Huber 8 Bertelle 9 Krasniqi 6 Arrigoni 12 Amanfor
     
    21
    Steiner Marco
    Torhüter
    10
    Zysset Jonah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Flükiger Kevin(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    17
    Tekeste Filmon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Studer Yannis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    14
    Weibel Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Huber Mathieu
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Bertelle Mattia
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Krasniqi Kevin
    Rechter Flügel
     
    6
    Arrigoni Elia
    Rechter Flügel
      
    12
    Amanfor Chris
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Berger Alessio
    3
    Burkhalter Seya
    13
    Homa David
    20
    Dikme Ege Güney
      
    Trainer
     
    Rexhepi Bulent
     
    Bösiger Dominique-Bert
    Abwesend
    Zymeri Bardh (Aufbautraining)
    Röthlisberger Joscha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Baumgartner Yanik (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jankuloski Mario (Aufbautraining)
    Kent Kavden Douglas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Lazarevic Stefan (Aufbautraining)
    Waltert Niklas (Nicht im Aufgebot)