Meisterschaft - U-15 / Gruppe West - 07.03.2020 15:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
13' Jonathan Ackermann
37' Jonathan Ackermann
68' Jonathan Ackermann
76' Jonathan Ackermann
85' Igor Lorenzo Boro Abeso
5:3
(2:0)
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
48' David Homa
71' David Homa
81' Bardh Zymeri
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Vevey United
      Torschütze Igor Lorenzo Boro Abeso
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Bardh Zymeri
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Vevey United
      Torschütze Jonathan Ackermann
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze David Homa
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Vevey United
      Torschütze Jonathan Ackermann
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze David Homa
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Vevey United
      Torschütze Jonathan Ackermann
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Vevey United
      Torschütze Jonathan Ackermann

    Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais

    20 Pellé 13 Garcia 4 Portuesi (C) 2 Yilmaz 5 Botet 16 Selimi 6 Baudin 8 Boro Abeso 14 NDiaye 9 Ackermann 19 Batusha
     
    20
    Pellé Anthony
    Torhüter
    13
    Garcia Gasparrino Matis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Portuesi Luca(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Yilmaz Haydar
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Botet Martos Lenny
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Selimi Florian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Baudin Thierry
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Boro Abeso Igor Lorenzo
    Hängende Spitze
     
    14
    NDiaye Papa Souleymane
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Ackermann Jonathan
    Mittelstürmer
        
    19
    Batusha Elton
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Shala Edison
     
    17
    Chételat Rayane
     
    10
    Guerreiro Ertone
     
    12
    Adam Mouhamed Rajeb Abdou
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mbongo Yannick Tony
     
    Leuba Frédéric
    Abwesend
    Kalombo Henoc (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Pouly Loic (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Carvalho Jonas (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    21 Steiner 17 Tekeste 18 Berger 4 Flükiger (C) 11 Studer 14 Weibel 7 Huber 10 Zysset 19 Zymeri 8 Bertelle 13 Homa
     
    21
    Steiner Marco
    Torhüter
    17
    Tekeste Filmon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Berger Alessio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Flükiger Kevin(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Studer Yannis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Weibel Nico
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Huber Mathieu
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Zysset Jonah
    MF-Spieler
    19
    Zymeri Bardh
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Bertelle Mattia
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Homa David
    Mittelstürmer
      
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Burkhalter Seya
     
    2
    Atai Mojtaba
     
    20
    Dikme Ege Güney
     
    16
    Kent Kavden Douglas
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bösiger Dominique-Bert
    Abwesend
    Lazarevic Stefan (Gesperrt)
    Jankuloski Mario (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Baumgartner Yanik (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Krasniqi Kevin (Gesperrt)
    Arrigoni Elia (Aufgebot anderes Team)