Meisterschaft - U-15 / Gruppe West - 07.12.2019 14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
28' Théo Scheidegger
1:6
(1:3)
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7' David Homa
17' Kevin Krasniqi
41' Kevin Krasniqi
60' David Homa
67' David Homa
81' David Homa
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze David Homa
    • Verwarnung Kevin Krasniqi (Langenthal)
      Verwarnung Kevin Krasniqi (Langenthal)
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze David Homa
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze David Homa
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Kevin Krasniqi
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Yverdon Sport
      Torschütze Théo Scheidegger
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Kevin Krasniqi (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze David Homa

    Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye

    1 Burgat 2 Corthay 5 Alderisio 16 Valerio 15 Sehic 6 San Agustin 3 Gilgien 14 Jusupovic (C) 19 Scheidegger 10 Rossi 7 Schorro
     
    1
    Burgat Sebastien
    Torhüter
    2
    Corthay Jonathan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Alderisio Thomas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Valerio Da Veiga Kenny Miguel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Sehic Elmedin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    San Agustin Takaya
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Gilgien Théo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Jusupovic Amar(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Scheidegger Théo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Rossi Eliott
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Schorro Nolan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Memic Ramiz
     
    13
    Manzambi Gabriel
     
    11
    Arifaj Andi
     
    8
    Sahli Stéphane
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pythoud Benoît
     
    Bridel Raphaël
     
    Brunet Jason
    Abwesend
    Joao Collin Reagan (Gesperrt)
    Jusic Ishak (Verletzt)
    Lokofe David Alexandre (Verletzt)
    Sansonnens Thomas (Verletzt)
    Sinani Leart (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    21 Steiner 17 Tekeste 4 Flükiger (C) 18 Berger 11 Studer 14 Weibel 7 Huber 9 Krasniqi 19 Zymeri 8 Bertelle 13 Homa
     
    21
    Steiner Marco
    Torhüter
    17
    Tekeste Filmon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Flükiger Kevin(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Berger Alessio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Studer Yannis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Weibel Nico
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Huber Mathieu
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Krasniqi Kevin
    MF-Spieler
       
    19
    Zymeri Bardh
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Bertelle Mattia
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Homa David
    Mittelstürmer
        
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Zysset Jonah
     
    6
    Arrigoni Elia
     
    20
    Dikme Ege Güney
     
    16
    Kent Kavden Douglas
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bösiger Dominique-Bert
    Abwesend
    Jankuloski Mario (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Burkhalter Seya (Krank)
    Amanfor Chris (Krank)
    Röthlisberger Joscha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Lazarevic Stefan (Gesperrt)
    Baumgartner Yanik (Nicht im Aufgebot)