Meisterschaft - U-15 / Gruppe West - 28.09.2019 14:30
Team Jura
1' Symphorien Etoundi
5' Luca Demagistri
11' Ilhan Ajrulai
25' Eigentor
72' Symphorien Etoundi
75' Symphorien Etoundi
6:2
(4:1)
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
8' Mattia Bertelle
90' Ege Güney Dikme
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Ege Güney Dikme
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Symphorien Etoundi
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Symphorien Etoundi
    • Ausschluss Nils Humair (Delémont)
      Ausschluss Nils Humair (Delémont)
    • Tor 4:1
      Eigentor   Langenthal
      Eigentor Stefan Lazarevic
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Ilhan Ajrulai
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Mattia Bertelle
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Luca Demagistri
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Delémont
      Torschütze Symphorien Etoundi

    Team Jura

    1 Humair 3 Girardin 5 Kohler 4 Cuenat 2 Studer 6 Ren 10 Nkusu (C) 8 Demagistri 7 Bron 9 Ajrulai 11 Etoundi
     
    1
    Humair Nils
    Torhüter
     
    3
    Girardin Clément
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Kohler Noé
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Cuenat Valentin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Studer Quentin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ren Mattia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Nkusu Schadrac(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Demagistri Luca
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Bron Nolan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Ajrulai Ilhan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Etoundi Symphorien
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    De Jesus Pedrosa Robbie Alexandre
     
    14
    De Santo Basile
     
    15
    Oeuvray Vincent
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Lapaire Sebastien
     
    Santin Harold
     
    Zuber Stéphane
    Abwesend
    Periat Eliott (Verletzt)
    Chenal Bastien (Rekonvaleszent)
    Aubry Thomas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Roth Célien (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    1 Baumgartner 10 Zysset 5 Lazarevic 4 Flükiger (C) 17 Tekeste 7 Huber 14 Weibel 8 Bertelle 9 Krasniqi 11 Studer 13 Homa
     
    1
    Baumgartner Yanik
    Torhüter
    10
    Zysset Jonah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lazarevic Stefan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Flükiger Kevin(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Tekeste Filmon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Huber Mathieu
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Weibel Nico
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Bertelle Mattia
    MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Krasniqi Kevin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Studer Yannis
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Homa David
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Burkhalter Seya
     
    15
    Zymeri Bardh
     
    6
    Arrigoni Elia
     
    20
    Dikme Ege Güney
       
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rexhepi Bulent
     
    Bösiger Dominique-Bert
    Abwesend
    Röthlisberger Joscha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kent Kavden Douglas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Amanfor Chris (Familie)
    Berger Alessio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jankuloski Mario (Ferien)
    Steiner Marco (Nicht im Aufgebot)