Meisterschaft - U-15 / Gruppe West - 24.08.2019 13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6' Mattia Bertelle
36' Ege Güney Dikme
38' Kevin Krasniqi
42' Kevin Krasniqi
44' Kevin Krasniqi
61' Bardh Zymeri
80' Mathieu Huber
7:4
(5:0)
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
55' Nolan Schorro
63' David Alexandre Lokofe
87' David Alexandre Lokofe
90' David Alexandre Lokofe
    • Tor 7:4
      Tor   Yverdon Sport
      Torschütze David Alexandre Lokofe Bonginda
    • Tor 7:3
      Tor   Yverdon Sport
      Torschütze David Alexandre Lokofe Bonginda
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Mathieu Huber
    • Verwarnung Théo Scheidegger (Yverdon Sport)
      Verwarnung Théo Scheidegger (Yverdon Sport)
    • Verwarnung Kevin Krasniqi (Langenthal)
      Verwarnung Kevin Krasniqi (Langenthal)
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Yverdon Sport
      Torschütze David Alexandre Lokofe Bonginda
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Bardh Zymeri
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Yverdon Sport
      Torschütze Nolan Schorro
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Kevin Krasniqi
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Kevin Krasniqi
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Kevin Krasniqi
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Ege Güney Dikme
    • Verwarnung Takaya San Agustin (Yverdon Sport)
      Verwarnung Takaya San Agustin (Yverdon Sport)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Langenthal
      Torschütze Mattia Bertelle

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    1 Baumgartner 10 Zysset 14 Weibel 4 Flükiger (C) 18 Berger 9 Krasniqi 7 Huber 8 Bertelle 6 Arrigoni 20 Dikme 12 Amanfor
     
    1
    Baumgartner Yanik
    Torhüter
    10
    Zysset Jonah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Weibel Nico
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Flükiger Kevin(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Berger Alessio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Krasniqi Kevin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        
    7
    Huber Mathieu
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Bertelle Mattia
    Hängende Spitze
     
    6
    Arrigoni Elia
    Rechter Flügel
    20
    Dikme Ege Güney
    Mittelstürmer
     
    12
    Amanfor Chris
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Lazarevic Stefan
     
    3
    Burkhalter Seya
     
    15
    Zymeri Bardh
       
    13
    Homa David
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rexhepi Bulent
     
    Bösiger Dominique-Bert
    Abwesend
    Studer Yannis (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jankuloski Mario (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Waltert Niklas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Röthlisberger Joscha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kent Kavden Douglas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Tekeste Filmon (Gesperrt)
    Steiner Marco (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye

    18 Sinani 3 Gilgien 17 Memic 5 Alderisio (C) 12 Joao 14 Jusupovic 11 Arifaj 6 San Agustin 10 Rossi 15 Sehic 9 Lokofe
     
    18
    Sinani Leart
    Torhüter
    3
    Gilgien Théo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Memic Ramiz
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Alderisio Thomas(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Joao Collin Reagan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Jusupovic Amar
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Arifaj Andi
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    San Agustin Takaya
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Rossi Eliott
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Sehic Elmedin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Lokofe Bonginda David Alexandre
    Mittelstürmer
       
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Burgat Sebastien
     
    2
    Corthay Jonathan
     
    7
    Schorro Nolan
       
    19
    Scheidegger Théo
       
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pythoud Benoît
     
    Bridel Raphaël
    Abwesend
    Jusic Ishak (Ferien)
    Sansonnens Thomas (Ferien)
    Valerio Kenny Miguel (Verletzt)
    Devallonné Noa (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sahli Stéphane (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Manzambi Gabriel (Aufgebot anderes Team)