Postfach 210
3000 Bern 22
Vereinsnr.: 10330
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 42.
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League A / Frühjahrsrunde - 19.05.2019 13:00
Team Untere Emme
5' Jonas Fiechter
12' Alessio Genovese
73' Eron Selimi
3:4
(2:2)
FC Breitenrain
3' Edi Quni
16' Amir Muslija
63' Leo Sidler
87' Armin Maljisevic
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Armin Maljisevic
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Eron Selimi (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Leo Sidler (Breitenrain)
      Verwarnung Leo Sidler (Breitenrain)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Leo Sidler (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Amir Muslija
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Alessio Genovese
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Jonas Fiechter
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Edi Quni

    Team Untere Emme

    1 Reuter 2 Grossniklaus 7 Jost (C) 4 Arnemann 13 Gnaneswaran 10 Genovese 17 Selimi 14 Antonijevic 6 Ukshini 11 Kabashi 9 Fiechter
     
    1
    Reuter Marco
    Torhüter
    2
    Grossniklaus Alexander
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Jost Nicola(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Arnemann Lukas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Gnaneswaran Tharmikan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Genovese Alessio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Selimi Eron
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Antonijevic Milisav
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Ukshini Shaban
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Kabashi Eduart
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Fiechter Jonas
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Dalloshi Rinor
    16
    Weyermann Ramon
    5
    Blanc Noah
    12
    Aeschlimann Noel
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Filovic Enver

    FC Breitenrain

    15 Rubeli 2 Monney 3 Strahm 5 Sidler (C) 13 Muslija 6 Lucau 8 Maljisevic 12 Fankhauser 7 Gertsch 9 Oke 16 Quni
     
    15
    Rubeli Marcio
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Monney Thierry
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Strahm Lukas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Sidler Leo(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
      
    13
    Muslija Amir
    MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Lucau Joël
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Maljisevic Armin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Fankhauser Tjefin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Gertsch Lazar
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Oke Moyosola
    Sturmspitze
    16
    Quni Edi
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Notari Che
     
    11
    Vargas Herrera Gian Carlos
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Tanner Adrian
     
    Deutschle Reto
     
    Strahm Patrick