Postfach 210
3000 Bern 22
Vereinsnr.: 10330
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 42.
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League A / Frühjahrsrunde - 15.05.2019 20:00
Team Chiesetau a
49' Ivan Stucki
57' Fabian Meister
2:1
(0:1)
FC Breitenrain
36' Tjefin Fankhauser
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Fabian Meister
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Ivan Stucki
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Tjefin Fankhauser

    Team Chiesetau a

    1 Wullschläger 5 Hohl 3 Guggisberg (C) 17 Röhle 4 Hartmann 8 Guggisberg 9 Gerber 10 Nallathamby 6 Dubler 11 Meister 15 Stucki
     
    1
    Wullschläger Tim
    Torhüter
    5
    Hohl Dominik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Guggisberg Manuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Röhle Elias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Hartmann Joël
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Guggisberg Simon
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Gerber Severin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Nallathamby Thageesan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Dubler Elias
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Meister Fabian
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    15
    Stucki Ivan
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Hofer Yanick
     
    7
    Ahmed Omer
    2
    Hofer Dominik
    13
    Sakica Martin
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Fahrni Gabriel
     
    Lauper Dominik

    FC Breitenrain

    21 Beckert 2 Monney 15 Rubeli 3 Schraknepper 5 Sidler 11 Vargas 10 Cabral 8 Maljisevic 7 Gertsch 4 Palma (C) 16 Quni
     
    21
    Beckert Manuel
    Torhüter
    2
    Monney Thierry
    Linker Verteidiger
    15
    Rubeli Marcio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schraknepper Ben
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Sidler Leo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Vargas Herrera Gian Carlos
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Cabral Silva Souza Erick
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Maljisevic Armin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Gertsch Lazar
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    4
    Palma Villagra Kay(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    16
    Quni Edi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Lucau Joël
    12
    Fankhauser Tjefin
     
    13
    Muslija Amir
    Trainer
     
    Tanner Adrian
     
    Deutschle Reto
     
    Strahm Patrick
    Abwesend
    Amedoski Ali (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Oke Moyosola (Krank)
    Lehmann Leander (Rekonvaleszent)