Postfach 210
3000 Bern 22
Vereinsnr.: 10330
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 159.
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
35Bissegger GregoryFC Weissenstein Bern
31Jordi LucFC Weissenstein Bern
20Yovanov SashoFC Makedonija
19Messerli NilsFC Weissenstein Bern
15Shala ValmirSV Slavonija Bern
13Bissegger DavidFC Weissenstein Bern
Schürch LukasSC Wohlensee
12Krattiger SvenFC Belp
Rechsteiner PatrikFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
11Erzinger FabianFC Münsingen
Freitas RubenSV Slavonija Bern
Maier DinoFC Belp
Wittwer DanielFC Schwarzenburg
10Bianco Jan MatteoSC Wohlensee
Kotsev DarkoFC Makedonija
9Kostovski MileFC Makedonija
Pereira Gomes Neto EdisonFC Wyler
Rados BranimirSV Slavonija Bern
8Fryand JoelFC Münsingen
Herrmann MarcoFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Rocha Pedro JoaquimFC Weissenstein Bern
7Blatter RaphaelSV Kaufdorf
Kuzmanovic DejanSV Slavonija Bern
Rath LucaFC Bern 1894
Schneeberger MarlonFC Belp
Streit LukasFC Münsingen
Zgraggen AlexanderFC Weissenstein Bern
6Brnic ValentinSV Slavonija Bern
Mumenthaler FabianFC Münsingen
Zoss FabioFC Schwarzenburg
Zwicker LouisFC Breitenrain
5Ahmed KhalidFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Colic DominikSV Slavonija Bern
Da Eira PatrickFC Bern 1894
Donev MilanFC Makedonija
Horn LucaFC Schwarzenburg
Martignoni FrancoFC Münsingen
Morina SerdarFC Belp
Palermo DavideFC Belp
Schüpbach AndreaFC Schwarzenburg
Stähli ManuelFC Bern 1894
Varano AlessioSC Worb
Wittwer MichaelFC Münsingen
4Blaser IvoSV Kaufdorf
Bottari AlessioFC Makedonija
Heiniger RobinFC Belp
Kocev VaneFC Makedonija
Kukuruzovic IvanSV Slavonija Bern
Läderach ChristophFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Meier MarcoFC Breitenrain
Ramseyer SilvanFC Bern 1894
Scheiwiler PhilippFC Wyler
Schneider CyrillFC Schwarzenburg
Sümer KenanFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Thomet StefanSC Wohlensee
Zürcher YaniSC Worb
3Glauser TaminoFC Schwarzenburg
Herrmann LukasFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Herrmann RouvenFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Jaussi ValentinFC Breitenrain
Kohler LarsFC Münsingen
Kutter MatthieuFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Mader LuisFC Wyler
Moll DavidFC Breitenrain
Ogiegor OwegieFC Wyler
Rotach EliaSC Wohlensee
Samatar MustafaFC Breitenrain
Saric AndrejSV Slavonija Bern
Schmid ValentinFC Breitenrain
Schneider MassimoFC Belp
Strebel MichaFC Münsingen
Tchoukouli HonoréSCI Esperia 1927
Wenger KimSC Wohlensee
Yovanov GotseFC Makedonija
2Aguidi EliasFC Wyler
Arnold SimonFC Belp
Bruce JeremyFC Wyler
Canelli AlessioFC Wyler
Di Rubba LuigiFC Belp
Gariuolo LucaFC Goldstern
Guillet RaphaelSV Kaufdorf
Hadorn ManuelFC Bern 1894
Haribe YanisFC Bern 1894
Howald JeffreySC Wohlensee
Imfeld FabianSC Wohlensee
Joss FabioFC Münsingen
Karaqi ArbenSV Slavonija Bern
Kuzmanovic DraganSV Slavonija Bern
Lauper AndreaFC Weissenstein Bern
Luginbühl ArnoFC Bern 1894
Mariéthod JoëlFC Schwarzenburg
Mikosch JanicFC Breitenrain
Moser PascalFC Schwarzenburg
Neuenschwander PascalSV Kaufdorf
Scheidegger MichaelFC Bern 1894
Shingari ElyasFC Bern 1894
Staub LinusFC Belp
Stuber BastianFC Breitenrain
Wyss FlorinFC Weissenstein Bern
Zoss LucaFC Schwarzenburg
Zurflüh PatrikFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1Aeberhard MartinSV Kaufdorf
Aerni DamianoFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Atanasov SlaveFC Makedonija
Bachmann JanFC Münsingen
Bagashovski AleksandarFC Grenchen 15
Berchtold RemoFC Belp
Bieri MatthiasFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Bühler RemoFC Breitenrain
Bühlmann BenjaminFC Schwarzenburg
Bühlmann SamuelFC Schwarzenburg
Burren DominikFC Schwarzenburg
Cavkic EdiFC Wyler
Christen MichaelFC Weissenstein Bern
Cuccu CamilloFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Curic IvoSV Slavonija Bern
Feuz JannikSC Worb
Fux DanielFC Ostermundigen
Gerber YanikSV Kaufdorf
Gieriet SandroFC Weissenstein Bern
Gillmann InoFC Belp
Iliev DraganFC Makedonija
Istatov VoislavFC Makedonija
Kovacevic MatijasSV Slavonija Bern
Locher JanFC Bern 1894
Lokoski HristijanFC Makedonija
Lüthi TimSV Kaufdorf
Martinovic FranjoSV Slavonija Bern
Meier RubenFC Weissenstein Bern
Morina FitritFC Ticino Bern
Palma Villagra KayFC Breitenrain
Paul RavinFC Breitenrain
Perisan AramFC Breitenrain
Perlini RenatoFC Münsingen
Qela GencFC Weissenstein Bern
Raabe JohannFC Belp
Reist DimitriFC Bern 1894
Ristov DeyanFC Makedonija
Roggli ChristophFC Schwarzenburg
Rossell JensFC Bern 1894
Rugoletti FabrizioFC Münsingen
Rugoletti MattiaFC Münsingen
Rupp TillFC Breitenrain
Samardzic MarijoSV Slavonija Bern
Sarfo Adfei Prince SamuelFC Breitenrain
Schär NoahFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Siegenthaler PeterFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Sitter DominikFC Weissenstein Bern
Spring FrédéricFC Weissenstein Bern
Srirangan AbishanthFC Bern 1894
Steiner NicolasFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Stettler JonasFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Sylejmani EndritFC Wyler
Tapis FabianFC Breitenrain
Thomet DominicSC Wohlensee
Tinnirello VincenzoFC Wyler
Truöl TimoFC Breitenrain
Weiss JoachimSV Kaufdorf
Wyss PhilippeFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Zahnd JannickFC Schwarzenburg
Zumbach RolandSC Münchenbuchsee
Zürcher MarcFC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Zuta GentjanFC Wünnewil-Flamatt