Postfach 210
3000 Bern 22
Vereinsnr.: 10330
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 183.
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98

Torschützenliste - Saison 2019/2020

ToreSpielernameVerein
11Pereira GabrielFC Weissenstein Bern
10Justino Rodrigo AlexandreFC La Neuveville-Lamboing
9Celikovic IvanFC Bern 1894
Kerebi Mahamat EricFC Aurore Bienne
Luzubu MakandaFC Aurore Bienne
8Quni EdiFC Breitenrain
7Brailas ChristosFC Weissenstein Bern
Pepe MatteoFC Vicques
Spring ManuelFC Konolfingen
6Sutter NoaFC Schüpfen
5Ajvazi MirzaFC Bern 1894
Capelli CelienFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Rüegg NoëlFC Herzogenbuchsee
4Blattmann YannicFC Herzogenbuchsee
Dubler EliasFC Konolfingen
Eschmann MaximeFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Fiechter JonasFC Kirchberg
Foster KristianFC Herzogenbuchsee
Gervasi MassimoFC Zollikofen
Gfeller SilasAS Italiana
Haas JoelFC Konolfingen
Wisard ArnaudFC Vicques
3Allenbach NicolaFC Grünstern
Canoci NadirFC Bern 1894
El Klai AchrafFC Wyler
Fankhauser TjefinFC Breitenrain
Lehmann LeanderFC Breitenrain
Meister FabianFC Konolfingen
Monteiro Goncalves DiogoFC Aurore Bienne
Muslija AmirFC Breitenrain
Pappalardo JoeyFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Petrov VaneFC Makedonija
Strahm NicolasFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Weber TillFC Grünstern
2Ahmed OmerFC Bolligen
Bergère TimothéeFC Courrendlin
Brülhart AndrinFC Schüpfen
Cabral ErickFC Breitenrain
Cambon AaronFC Muri-Gümligen
Chatelain ArnaudFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Comastri LéoFC Courroux
Domingos Jamel WilliamFC Weissenstein Bern
Genovese AlessioFC Kirchberg
Henriques Martins LeandroFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Jenni NickFC Schüpfen
Maljisevic ArminFC Breitenrain
Marti TillFC Grünstern
Mutebi PiusFC Weissenstein Bern
Negro MarcelloFC Bethlehem BE
Nyfeler RobinFC Herzogenbuchsee
Pereira SilvanoFC Grünstern
Rama LeonitFC Bern 1894
Ribeiro André JorgeFC Aurore Bienne
Röhle EliasFC Konolfingen
Rüfenacht NeilFC Weissenstein Bern
Saner NoahFC Courroux
Shaini RiduanFC Makedonija
Sidler LeoFC Breitenrain
Sljivar EnisFC Grünstern
Spring PascalFC Schüpfen
Stettler NoahFC Muri-Gümligen
Stucki IvanFC Konolfingen
Teissier NoahFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Vargas Gian CarlosFC Breitenrain
Vuilleumier LéoFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Zwahlen DominikKoppiger SV
1Alvarez DavidFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Arnemann LukasFC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Berati LeoFC Herzogenbuchsee
Bohler ClaudeFC Schüpfen
Brechbühl LarsFC Schüpfen
Burillo LuisFC Muri-Gümligen
Choulat NicolasFC Val Terbi
Coric VictorFC Aurore Bienne
Crimi MarcoFC Schüpfen
Diacoumidis GodwinFC Breitenrain
Donzé AlessioFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Donzé SaverioFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Eanhart BenjaminFC Grünstern
Espasandin Vazquez AdrianFC Aurore Bienne
Fadai SohrabFC Schüpfen
Gnaneswaran TharmikanSC Burgdorf
Guggisberg SimonFC Konolfingen
Hofer DominikFC Konolfingen
Hügli LukasFC Bolligen
Hunziker Gian AndriFC Muri-Gümligen
Iglesias MiroFC Muri-Gümligen
Ingold FlavioFC Herzogenbuchsee
Islami GranitFC Richemond FR
Joliat ThibaudFC Aurore Bienne
Kati AaronFC Colombier
Krasniqi DetijanFC Weissenstein Bern
Lanz CyrillFC Grünstern
Lehmann AronFC Weissenstein Bern
Lucau JoëlFC Breitenrain
Martinez DavidFC Aurore Bienne
Mbanza MengaFC Bern 1894
Medici JorisFC Aurore Bienne
Minilik DagmawiFC Bern 1894
Moser DorianFC Utzenstorf
Mosimann NoéFC Vicques
Müller EliahFC Herzogenbuchsee
Müller FabienFC Grünstern
Nicolet VirgileFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Oke MoyosolaFC Breitenrain
Otranto NicolasFC Köniz
Palma Villagra KayFC Breitenrain
Peric LukaFC Weissenstein Bern
Ratnabalan ArgithFC Herzogenbuchsee
Rauch TimSC Burgdorf
Riesen MorrisFC Muri-Gümligen
Rüfenacht LarsFC Herzogenbuchsee
Scheidegger LucaFC Vicques
Schmid LucaFC Schüpfen
Schneider NikFC Muri-Gümligen
Schwertfeger NickFC Grünstern
Selimi EronFC Kirchberg
Sow Abdoul MazidFC Bern 1894
Stettler JonasFC Schüpfen
Streit WanjaFC Grünstern
Strub NicolaFC Grünstern
Teta CarlosFC Weissenstein Bern
Vietri DevisSC Burgdorf
Voisard LoïcFC Val Terbi
Vonlanthen AronSC Thörishaus
Wüthrich KlémentFC Aurore Bienne
Zbinden LilianFC Tavannes/Tramelan
Zumwald NicoFC Grünstern
Zürcher YaniSC Worb