Postfach
3098 Köniz
Vereinsnr.: 10309
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 83.
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 14.09.2019 14:00
FC Köniz b
35' Béla Haarbrücker
71' Alessandro Madorra
2:0
(0:0/1:0)
FC Goldstern b
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Alessandro Madorra Nunes
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Béla Haarbrücker

    FC Köniz b

    1 Krebs 13 Kubanza 5 Küng 6 Ebener 7 Yussuf Isman 8 Yonatan 9 Madorra 10 Haarbrücker 11 Romdhani (C)
     
    1
    Krebs Tim
    Torhüter
    13
    Kubanza Erithie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Küng Jan
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Ebener Henry
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Yussuf Isman Mustafa
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Yonatan Yoel
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Madorra Nunes Alessandro
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Haarbrücker Béla
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Romdhani Karim(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Pulaj Denis
    3
    Steinhöfel Elena
    15
    Kelmendi Lion
    2
    Schild Melvin
    12
    Yussuf Khalil Abdel-Malic
    Trainer
     
    Pulaj Avdi
     
    Romdhani Lofti
    Abwesend
    Keller Aaron (Familie)
    Heilprin Johan (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Goldstern b

    1 Huggenberger 12 Zimmermann (C) 4 Stucki 13 Hübschi 10 Vido 7 Stolina 3 Hügli 11 Businger 8 Gutweniger
     
    1
    Huggenberger Samuel
    Torhüter
    12
    Zimmermann Sven(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Stucki Nima
    Linker Verteidiger
    13
    Hübschi Maxime
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Vido Morris
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Stolina Livio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Hügli Mael
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Businger Noah
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Gutweniger Samuel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Bieri Milena
    14
    Bashir Yassin
    6
    Breitenmoser Zoé
    Trainer
     
    Gjokaj Kened
    Abwesend
    Gomres Ramy (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Felder Lorin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Delgado Thomas (Nicht im Aufgebot)