Postfach
3098 Köniz
Vereinsnr.: 10309
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 83.
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 14.09.2019 11:00
BSC YB-Frauen U-15
3' Mara Meier
10' Ariola Vllasalli
16' Alessia Meister
18' Mara Meier
25' Diana Delolli
36' Alessia Meister
46' Ria Lara Neuhaus
48' Maja Petermann
50' Ria Lara Neuhaus
60' Ria Lara Neuhaus
70' Ria Lara Neuhaus
11:1
(6:0)
FC Köniz b
64' Saina Barry
    • Tor 11:1
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Ria Lara Neuhaus
    • Tor 10:1
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Saina Barry (Penalty)
    • Tor 10:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Ria Lara Neuhaus
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Ria Lara Neuhaus
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Maja Petermann
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Ria Lara Neuhaus
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Alessia Meister
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Diana Delolli
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Mara Meier
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Alessia Meister
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Ariola Vllasalli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Mara Meier

    BSC YB-Frauen U-15

    18 Hecking 15 Spring 4 Dysli 5 Mischler (C) 14 Sunderer 6 Delolli 8 Rapaud 10 Meier 11 Petermann 7 Meister 9 Vllasalli
     
    18
    Hecking Amélie
    Torhüter
    15
    Spring Eleonora
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Dysli Bianca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Mischler Lia(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Sunderer Sofia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Delolli Diana
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Rapaud Cristina
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Meier Mara
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Petermann Maja
    Rechter Flügel
     
    7
    Meister Alessia
    Linker Flügel
      
    9
    Vllasalli Ariola
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Friedli Luana
    13
    Mustafi Aida
    12
    Neuhaus Ria Lara
        
    Trainer
     
    Russo Barbara
     
    Itzel Christoph
    Abwesend
    Suter Mona (Verletzt)
    Iseli Anina (Verletzt)

    FC Köniz b

    20 Hrvacanin 3 Nnods 22 Wälchli 5 Abrehe 17 Pantano 10 Barry (C) 8 Ajini 11 Sleman 7 Emmanuel 14 Tiryaki 9 Hasan
     
    20
    Hrvacanin Luka
    Torhüter
    3
    Nnods Chad Ike
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Wälchli Moris
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Abrehe Meron
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Pantano Luca
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Barry Saina(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Ajini Fernandez Leo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Sleman Ali
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Emmanuel Dare
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Tiryaki Arsen
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Hasan Ivan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Castelo Santos Rafael
    2
    Kamalanathan Aathish
    Trainer
     
    Pantano Francesco
     
    Sarbach Sabrina