Postfach
3098 Köniz
Vereinsnr.: 10309
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 123.
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Trainingsspiele - - 13.03.2019 14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4:3
(2:1)
Team Köniz

    FC Thun Berner Oberland

    1 Mosimann 16 Zollner 4 Wyss 3 Essa 10 Haudenschild (C) 5 Schütz 20 Nikoloski 11 Dragicevic 17 Tscherednikow 21 Lopez 13 Iseni
     
    1
    Mosimann Tim
    Torhüter
    16
    Zollner Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wyss Ethan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Essa Mohamed
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Haudenschild Nils(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Schütz Tim
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    20
    Nikoloski Christian
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Dragicevic Milan
    Linker MF-Spieler
    17
    Tscherednikow Nikolaj
    Rechter Flügel
    21
    Lopez Jayson
    Mittelstürmer
    13
    Iseni Fitim
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Rolli Nick
    6
    Läubli Laurent
    15
    Loher Elia
    2
    Egger Gilles
    12
    Shabani Blendi
    14
    Guggisberg Janik
    19
    Temov Léon
    8
    Hofer Nicolas
    9
    Kohlbrenner Janis
    22
    Ogbonna Ikenna
    23
    Lulaj Arb
    7
    Dias Fonseca Rodrigo
    Trainer
     
    Zahnd Yves
     
    Häsler Adrian
    Abwesend
    Ruesch Fabio (Verletzt)
    Leibundgut Dimo (Verletzt)
    Lüthi Ben (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Köniz

    1 Däppen 18 Kohler 4 Joksimovic 3 Sturny 13 Schmidli 16 Jakob (C) 17 Isenschmid 10 Yussuf 11 Hofer 19 Willener 9 Kohler
     
    1
    Däppen Simon
    Torhüter
    18
    Kohler Florin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Joksimovic Miomir
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Sturny Nino
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Schmidli Lorin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Jakob Nils(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Isenschmid Alessandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Yussuf Isman Ahmed
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Hofer Noel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    19
    Willener Tim
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Kohler Ben
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Shahin Damon
    15
    Kreuter Cédric
    14
    Rufer Diego
    5
    Ajebon Jason
    20
    Gil Noé
    8
    Meroni Leonardo
    7
    Espinho Mendes Christian
    Trainer
     
    Getzmann Roland
     
    Wyder Nicolas