Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 14.09.2019 19:30
US Terre Sainte III
3:3
FC Stade Nyonnais III

    US Terre Sainte III

    1 Montanari 5 Gay 4 Balachov 6 Vultier (C) 10 Roboredo 2 Süess 8 Brookes 3 Bede 9 Bucher 11 Messiqua 7 Noberasco
     
    1
    Montanari Dylan
    Torhüter
    5
    Gay Bastien
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Balachov Alexandre
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Vultier Renaud(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Roboredo Marco
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Süess Xavier
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Brookes Thomas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Bede Zaccharie
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Bucher Cody
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Messiqua Aston
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Noberasco Elio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Mutton Adrien
    14
    Faivre Adrien
    13
    Bezuchet Antoine
    12
    Bloch Mathieu
    15
    Ijeh Bryan
    20
    Luppi Léo
    Trainer
     
    Gobet Pascal
     
    Gaugy Cédric
    Abwesend
    Dodens Alexandre (Verletzt)
    Cunha Bryan (Familie)
    Gross Lucien (Ferien)
    Egger Andreas (Verletzt)
    Gaugy Cédric (Verletzt)

    FC Stade Nyonnais III

    1 Estevam 2 Dos Santos 4 Forster 5 Van der Burg Verdial (C) 3 Sabba 77 Mangone 8 Beqiri 7 Nana 17 Mustafa 9 Hafil 10 Renault
     
    1
    Estevam Vilela Guilherme De Jesus
    Torhüter
    2
    Dos Santos Lopes Yves Manuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Forster Alain
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Van der Burg Verdial Axel(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Sabba Gomez Dylan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    77
    Mangone Elio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Beqiri Petrit
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Nana Roldan Carlos Yacuba
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Mustafa Lulzim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Hafil Arthur
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Renault Maxime
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Price Sven
    14
    Perret Maxime
    18
    Blanchet Romain
    11
    Perfetto Massimo
    15
    Dunand Jerome
    12
    Sudan Aurélien
    13
    Pinto Felix Dany
    Trainer
     
    Chougny Wilfrid