Trainingsspiele - - 16.02.2019 13:00
Team Vaud
61' Léo Locatelli
74' Yves Etienne Diatta
77' Ali Eren Dinc
3:2
(0:2)
Team BEJUNE
8' Tomas Rocha
15' Tomas Rocha
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Nyonnais
      Torschütze Ali Eren Dinc
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Nyonnais
      Torschütze Yves Etienne Diatta
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Nyonnais
      Torschütze Léo Locatelli
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Tomas Rocha Santos
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Tomas Rocha Santos

    Team Vaud

    20 Calle 18 Losey 3 Dusseiller 5 Locatelli (C) 2 Ben 19 Bergman 12 Otten 11 Dinc 4 Largey 7 Diatta 9 De Almeida
     
    20
    Calle Schulz Ralph
    Torhüter
    18
    Losey Kian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Dusseiller Sam
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Locatelli Léo(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    2
    Ben Yedder Sofian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Bergman Moberg Manuel André
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Otten Daniel
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Dinc Ali Eren
    MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Largey Noé
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Diatta Yves Etienne
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    9
    De Almeida Fonseca Joel
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Gonnella Gabriele
    10
    Ribeiro Maio Lucas
    Trainer
     
    Duruz Grégory
     
    Tachet Jimmy
    Abwesend

    Team BEJUNE

    1 Hummel 6 Simao 4 Alessi 16 Estermann 12 Carrizo 17 Rollier 15 De Morais 14 Rocha 7 Fontana (C) 9 Kabuya 11 Raci
     
    1
    Hummel Ysias
    Torhüter
    6
    Simao Moreno Bernardo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Alessi Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Estermann Till
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Carrizo Maxime
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Rollier Ilan
    MF-Spieler
    15
    De Morais Guilherme Roque
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Rocha Santos Tomas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Fontana Jonathan(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Kabuya Kenneth
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Raci Elan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Igwe Chibuikem
    18
    Bandi Noé
    3
    Margiotta Elio
    10
    Halilaj Leonit
    13
    Alabashoski Elnes
    Trainer
     
    Mioch Aurélien
     
    Decastel Michael